Al-Nassr vs NEOM Prediction – Pro League (Saudi-Arabia) Today

Al-Nassr vs NEOM will take place in the Pro League (Saudi Arabia) during the 2026 season on Tuesday, 20 October 2026, at 2:00 PM ET at King Saud University Stadium. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Al-Nassr vs NEOM fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Al-Nassr

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
13 Oct 2026Al-Nassr vs Neftchi3 – 1W
10 Oct 2026Al-Nassr vs Al Diriyah3 – 0W
15 Sep 2026Al Ain vs Al-Nassr4 – 0L
13 Sep 2026Al Khaleej Saihat vs Al-Nassr1 – 1D
10 Sep 2026Al-Nassr vs Abha2 – 1W
NEOM

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
14 Oct 2026NEOM vs Al Sha'ab Hadhramaut4 – 0W
10 Oct 2026Al-Hazm vs NEOM1 – 1D
13 Sep 2026NEOM vs Al-Fateh4 – 2W
08 Sep 2026Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs NEOM0 – 2W
03 Sep 2026NEOM vs Al Khaleej Saihat3 – 0W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Al-Nassr vs NEOM (Pro League)

Get the live score for Al-Nassr vs NEOM with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Pro League ().

Logo Al-Nassr
Al-Nassr
- – -
Not Started
Logo NEOM
NEOM
📅 Tuesday, October 20, 2026, 2:00 PM ET 🏟 Al-Awwal Park

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Al-Nassr - NEOM FAQs

What is the score in Al-Nassr vs NEOM?

The current score is - - -.

When is Al-Nassr vs NEOM played?

The match is scheduled for Tuesday, October 20, 2026, 2:00 PM ET.

Where is Al-Nassr vs NEOM played?

The match is being played at Al-Awwal Park .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Pro League the 2026 .