Mathare United vs Homeboyz Prediction – FKF Premier League (Kenya) Today

Mathare United vs Homeboyz will take place in the FKF Premier League (Kenya) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 8:00 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Mathare United vs Homeboyz fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Mathare United
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026KCB vs Mathare United1 - 0L
10 Oct 2026Mathare United vs APS Bomet0 - 0D
Homeboyz
DateMatchScoreResult
18 Oct 2026Homeboyz vs Ulinzi Stars1 - 1D
14 Oct 2026Mombasa Elite vs Homeboyz0 - 1W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Mathare United vs Homeboyz (FKF Premier League)

Get the live score for Mathare United vs Homeboyz with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the FKF Premier League ().

Logo Mathare United
Mathare United
- – -
Not Started
Logo Homeboyz
Homeboyz
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:00 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Mathare United - Homeboyz FAQs

What is the score in Mathare United vs Homeboyz?

The current score is - - -.

When is Mathare United vs Homeboyz played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:00 AM ET.

Where is Mathare United vs Homeboyz played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of FKF Premier League the 2026 .