Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska Prediction – First League (Montenegro) Today

Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska will take place in the First League (Montenegro) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 11:00 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Otrant-Olympic

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
13 Oct 2026Otrant-Olympic vs Mornar0 – 3L
08 Oct 2026Otrant-Olympic vs Mladost DG2 – 2D
26 Sep 2026Dinamo Tirana vs Otrant-Olympic4 – 1L
20 Sep 2026Otrant-Olympic vs Jezero4 – 1W
15 Sep 2026Mornar vs Otrant-Olympic0 – 1W
Sutjeska

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
14 Oct 2026Sutjeska vs Dečić0 – 0D
11 Oct 2026Buducnost Podgorica vs Sutjeska0 – 0D
20 Sep 2026Arsenal Tivat vs Sutjeska0 – 2W
14 Sep 2026Sutjeska vs Dečić2 – 0W
09 Sep 2026Sutjeska vs Mornar1 – 0W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska (First League)

Get the live score for Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the First League ().

Logo Otrant-Olympic
Otrant-Olympic
- – -
Not Started
Logo Sutjeska
Sutjeska
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:00 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Otrant-Olympic - Sutjeska FAQs

What is the score in Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska?

The current score is - - -.

When is Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:00 AM ET.

Where is Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of First League the 2026 .