Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja Prediction – Liga III – Serie 4 (Romania) Today

Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja will take place in the Liga III – Serie 4 (Romania) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 8:00 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today\’s Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Sporting Lieşti

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Sporting Lieşti vs Progresul Fundulea0 – 2L
03 Oct 2026Agricola Borcea vs Sporting Lieşti5 – 3L
26 Sep 2026Sporting Lieşti vs FC Oţelul II6 – 1W
23 Sep 2026Dunarea Calarasi vs Sporting Lieşti3 – 2L
Recolta Gheorghe Doja

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Unirea Braniştea vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja2 – 1L
03 Oct 2026Axiopolis vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja3 – 1L
26 Sep 2026Recolta Gheorghe Doja vs Progresul Fundulea2 – 1W
23 Sep 2026Agricola Borcea vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja0 – 1W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja (Liga III - Serie 4)

Get the live score for Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Liga III - Serie 4 ().

Logo Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Lieşti
- – -
Not Started
Logo Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:00 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Sporting Lieşti - Recolta Gheorghe Doja FAQs

What is the score in Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja?

The current score is - - -.

When is Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:00 AM ET.

Where is Sporting Lieşti vs Recolta Gheorghe Doja played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Liga III - Serie 4 the 2026 .