GIL Vicente vs FC Porto Prediction – Primeira Liga (Portugal) Today

GIL Vicente vs FC Porto will take place in the Primeira Liga (Portugal) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 3:30 PM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s GIL Vicente vs FC Porto fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

GIL Vicente

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
15 Oct 2026União Santarém vs GIL Vicente2 – 3W
10 Oct 2026Moreirense vs GIL Vicente0 – 1W
19 Sep 2026GIL Vicente vs Maritimo1 – 1D
14 Sep 2026Benfica vs GIL Vicente3 – 1L
07 Sep 2026GIL Vicente vs Academico Viseu0 – 1L
FC Porto

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
15 Oct 2026Real Betis vs FC Porto3 – 2L
11 Oct 2026Maritimo vs FC Porto1 – 2W
03 Oct 2026Deportivo La Coruna vs FC Porto1 – 3W
21 Sep 2026FC Porto vs Benfica3 – 1W
13 Sep 2026Casa Pia vs FC Porto1 – 4W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score GIL Vicente vs FC Porto (Primeira Liga)

Get the live score for GIL Vicente vs FC Porto with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Primeira Liga ().

Logo GIL Vicente
GIL Vicente
- – -
Not Started
Logo FC Porto
FC Porto
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 3:30 PM ET 🏟 Estadio Cidade de Barcelos

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

GIL Vicente - FC Porto FAQs

What is the score in GIL Vicente vs FC Porto?

The current score is - - -.

When is GIL Vicente vs FC Porto played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 3:30 PM ET.

Where is GIL Vicente vs FC Porto played?

The match is being played at Estadio Cidade de Barcelos .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Primeira Liga the 2026 .