Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów Prediction – III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) Today

Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów will take place in the III Liga – Group 4 (Poland) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 17 October 2026, at 8:00 AM ET at . Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Siarka Tarnobrzeg
DateMatchScoreResult
09 Oct 2026Wiślanie Jaśkowice vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 – 1L
03 Oct 2026Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Korona Kielce II1 – 2L
26 Sep 2026Star Starachowice vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 – 1L
19 Sep 2026Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Podlasie Biała Podlaska2 – 0W
12 Sep 2026Chełmianka Chełm vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 – 1D
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs KS Wieczysta Krakow II1 – 1D
02 Oct 2026Wisłoka Dębica vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów2 – 1L
26 Sep 2026Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Sokół Kolb.0 – 1L
19 Sep 2026Jarosław vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów5 – 2L
12 Sep 2026Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów vs Busko-Zdroj2 – 1W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów (III Liga - Group 4)

Get the live score for Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the III Liga - Group 4 ().

Logo Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- – -
Not Started
Logo Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów
📅 Saturday, October 17, 2026, 8:00 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów FAQs

What is the score in Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów?

The current score is - - -.

When is Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 17, 2026, 8:00 AM ET.

Where is Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of III Liga - Group 4 the 2026 .