Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 Prediction – Ligue 3 (France) Today

Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 will take place in the Ligue 3 (France) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 17 October 2026, at 8:45 AM ET at Stade Marcel-Verchere. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Bourg-en-bresse 01
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 910 – 1L
04 Oct 2026Rouen vs Bourg-en-bresse 012 – 0L
27 Sep 2026Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Concarneau1 – 1D
19 Sep 2026Gobelins vs Bourg-en-bresse 011 – 1D
12 Sep 2026Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Bastia0 – 1L
Fleury 91
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 910 – 1W
04 Oct 2026Fleury 91 vs Caen3 – 2W
27 Sep 2026Fleury 91 vs Aubagne1 – 2L
19 Sep 2026Fleury 91 vs Thionville Lusitanos1 – 1D
12 Sep 2026Valenciennes vs Fleury 911 – 2W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 (Ligue 3)

Get the live score for Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Ligue 3 ().

Logo Bourg-en-bresse 01
Bourg-en-bresse 01
- – -
Not Started
Logo Fleury 91
Fleury 91
📅 Saturday, October 17, 2026, 8:45 AM ET 🏟 Stade Marcel-Verchere

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Fleury 91 FAQs

What is the score in Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91?

The current score is - - -.

When is Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 17, 2026, 8:45 AM ET.

Where is Bourg-en-bresse 01 vs Fleury 91 played?

The match is being played at Stade Marcel-Verchere .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Ligue 3 the 2026 .