Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético Prediction – Tercera División RFEF – Group 13 (Spain) Today

Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético will take place in the Tercera División RFEF – Group 13 (Spain) during the 2026 season on Sunday, 18 October 2026, at 5:30 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today\’s Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Atlético Pulpileño

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Atlético Pulpileño vs Bala Azul2 – 3L
04 Oct 2026Atlético Pulpileño vs Santomera2 – 3L
27 Sep 2026Cotillas CD vs Atlético Pulpileño1 – 2W
20 Sep 2026Atlético Pulpileño vs Bullas Deportivo0 – 0D
12 Sep 2026Alcantarilla vs Atlético Pulpileño0 – 0D
Balsicas Atlético

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
15 Oct 2026Balsicas Atlético vs Bullas Deportivo4 – 1W
10 Oct 2026Santomera vs Balsicas Atlético3 – 0L
27 Sep 2026Algar vs Balsicas Atlético1 – 2W
20 Sep 2026Balsicas Atlético vs Los Garres0 – 1L
13 Sep 2026UCAM Murcia II vs Balsicas Atlético4 – 0L

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético (Tercera División RFEF - Group 13)

Get the live score for Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 ().

Logo Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Pulpileño
- – -
Not Started
Logo Balsicas Atlético
Balsicas Atlético
📅 Sunday, October 18, 2026, 5:30 AM ET

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Atlético Pulpileño - Balsicas Atlético FAQs

What is the score in Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético?

The current score is - - -.

When is Atlético Pulpileño vs Balsicas Atlético played?

The match is scheduled for Sunday, October 18, 2026, 5:30 AM ET.

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 the 2026 .