Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic Prediction – Superettan (Sweden) Today

Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic will take place in the Superettan (Sweden) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 7:00 AM ET at Jamtkraft Arena. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Ostersunds FK

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Ostersunds FK vs Varbergs BoIS FC1 – 1D
03 Oct 2026Rosenborg vs Ostersunds FK2 – 0L
19 Sep 2026Falkenbergs FF vs Ostersunds FK0 – 0D
15 Sep 2026Ostersunds FK vs Helsingborg1 – 0W
11 Sep 2026Ostersunds FK vs IK brage1 – 1D
United Nordic

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Oddevold vs United Nordic2 – 0L
03 Oct 2026Orebro SK vs United Nordic1 – 1D
19 Sep 2026United Nordic vs Landskrona BoIS1 – 4L
15 Sep 2026Orebro SK vs United Nordic1 – 1D
10 Sep 2026United Nordic vs IFK Varnamo2 – 4L

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic (Superettan)

Get the live score for Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Superettan ().

Logo Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
- – -
Not Started
Logo United Nordic
United Nordic
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 7:00 AM ET 🏟 Jämtkraft Arena

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Ostersunds FK - United Nordic FAQs

What is the score in Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic?

The current score is - - -.

When is Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 7:00 AM ET.

Where is Ostersunds FK vs United Nordic played?

The match is being played at Jämtkraft Arena .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Superettan the 2026 .