Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense Prediction – Liga 3 (Portugal) Today

Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense will take place in the Liga 3 (Portugal) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 10:00 AM ET at Campo Estrela. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today\’s Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Lusitano Évora 1911

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026União Santarém vs Lusitano Évora 19113 – 0L
12 Sep 2026Lusitano Évora 1911 vs SC Covilha2 – 2D
06 Sep 2026Louletano vs Lusitano Évora 19111 – 0L
30 Aug 2026Lusitano Évora 1911 vs CF Os Belenenses1 – 2L
22 Aug 2026Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Mafra2 – 1W
Oliveirense

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026SC Covilha vs Oliveirense0 – 0D
19 Sep 2026Oliveirense vs Penafiel1 – 2L
12 Sep 2026Oliveirense vs Mafra2 – 1W
06 Sep 2026Atlético CP vs Oliveirense3 – 1L
29 Aug 2026Oliveirense vs Penalva Castelo4 – 0W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense (Liga 3)

Get the live score for Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Liga 3 ().

Logo Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
- – -
Not Started
Logo Oliveirense
Oliveirense
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 10:00 AM ET 🏟 Campo Estrela

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Lusitano Évora 1911 - Oliveirense FAQs

What is the score in Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense?

The current score is - - -.

When is Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 10:00 AM ET.

Where is Lusitano Évora 1911 vs Oliveirense played?

The match is being played at Campo Estrela .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Liga 3 the 2026 .