Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain Prediction – Ligue 1 (Tunisia) Today

Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain will take place in the Ligue 1 (Tunisia) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 11:30 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
10 Oct 2026Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs CS Sfaxien1 – 0W
13 Sep 2026Olympique Béja vs Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer1 – 1D
05 Sep 2026Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs CS Hammam-Lif1 – 0W
29 Aug 2026AS Marsa vs Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer0 – 0D
22 Aug 2026Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Jeunesse Sportive Omrane2 – 0W
Club Africain

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026TP Mazembe vs Club Africain1 – 1D
10 Oct 2026US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain2 – 1L
04 Oct 2026Al Ahli Benghazi vs Club Africain0 – 0D
20 Sep 2026Club Africain vs ES Zarzis1 – 0W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain (Ligue 1)

Get the live score for Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Ligue 1 ().

Logo Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer
- – -
Not Started
Logo Club Africain
Club Africain
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 11:30 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer - Club Africain FAQs

What is the score in Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain?

The current score is - - -.

When is Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 11:30 AM ET.

Where is Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer vs Club Africain played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Ligue 1 the 2026 .