Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal Prediction – Oberliga – Mittelrhein (Germany) Today

Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal will take place in the Oberliga – Mittelrhein (Germany) during the 2026 season on Sunday, 25 October 2026, at 10:30 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Fortuna Köln II

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
11 Oct 2026Fortuna Köln II vs Lindenthal-Hohenlind2 – 3L
04 Oct 2026Hennef 05 vs Fortuna Köln II0 – 1W
27 Sep 2026Fortuna Köln II vs Siegburger SV3 – 1W
13 Sep 2026Fortuna Köln II vs Frechen5 – 2W
VfL Vichttal

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
11 Oct 2026VfL Vichttal vs Siegburger SV2 – 3L
04 Oct 2026Frechen vs VfL Vichttal1 – 0L
26 Sep 2026VfL Vichttal vs Neunkirchen-Seelscheid3 – 0W
20 Sep 2026Chlodwig Zulpich vs VfL Vichttal4 – 3L
13 Sep 2026VfL Vichttal vs SSV Merten2 – 2D

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal (Oberliga - Mittelrhein)

Get the live score for Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Oberliga - Mittelrhein ().

Logo Fortuna Köln II
Fortuna Köln II
- – -
Not Started
Logo VfL Vichttal
VfL Vichttal
📅 Sunday, October 25, 2026, 10:30 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Fortuna Köln II - VfL Vichttal FAQs

What is the score in Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal?

The current score is - - -.

When is Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal played?

The match is scheduled for Sunday, October 25, 2026, 10:30 AM ET.

Where is Fortuna Köln II vs VfL Vichttal played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Oberliga - Mittelrhein the 2026 .