Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today

Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF will take place in the Ettan – Södra (Sweden) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 17 October 2026, at 10:00 AM ET at Kopparvallen. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Atvidabergs FF
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF1 – 2L
10 Oct 2026Rosengård vs Atvidabergs FF1 – 1D
03 Oct 2026Atvidabergs FF vs Trollhättan1 – 1D
26 Sep 2026Laholm vs Atvidabergs FF1 – 2W
19 Sep 2026Atvidabergs FF vs Lund1 – 0W
Hässleholms IF
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF1 – 2W
10 Oct 2026Hässleholms IF vs Jonkopings Sodra1 – 0W
03 Oct 2026Tvååker vs Hässleholms IF1 – 2W
26 Sep 2026Rosengård vs Hässleholms IF2 – 1L
20 Sep 2026Hässleholms IF vs Trollhättan0 – 1L

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF (Ettan - Södra)

Get the live score for Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Ettan - Södra ().

Logo Atvidabergs FF
Atvidabergs FF
- – -
Not Started
Logo Hässleholms IF
Hässleholms IF
📅 Saturday, October 17, 2026, 10:00 AM ET 🏟 Kopparvallen

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Atvidabergs FF - Hässleholms IF FAQs

What is the score in Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF?

The current score is - - -.

When is Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 17, 2026, 10:00 AM ET.

Where is Atvidabergs FF vs Hässleholms IF played?

The match is being played at Kopparvallen .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Ettan - Södra the 2026 .