FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga Prediction – Liga E Pare (Kosovo) Today

FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga will take place in the Liga E Pare (Kosovo) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 7:00 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

FC Besa Peja

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026KF Lepenci vs FC Besa Peja2 – 2D
11 Oct 2026FC Besa Peja vs Kika6 – 4W
03 Oct 2026Trepça Mitrovicë vs FC Besa Peja1 – 0L
27 Sep 2026FC Besa Peja vs Dinamo Ferizaj1 – 1D
19 Sep 2026Mitrovica vs FC Besa Peja0 – 1W
Tefik Canga

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
18 Oct 2026Tefik Canga vs Suhareka0 – 3L
10 Oct 2026Tefik Canga vs Rilindja 19740 – 1L
03 Oct 2026KF Lepenci vs Tefik Canga2 – 1L
27 Sep 2026Tefik Canga vs Kika1 – 1D
21 Sep 2026Trepça Mitrovicë vs Tefik Canga1 – 0L

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga (Liga E Pare)

Get the live score for FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Liga E Pare ().

Logo FC Besa Peja
FC Besa Peja
- – -
Not Started
Logo Tefik Canga
Tefik Canga
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 7:00 AM ET

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

FC Besa Peja - Tefik Canga FAQs

What is the score in FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga?

The current score is - - -.

When is FC Besa Peja vs Tefik Canga played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 7:00 AM ET.

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Liga E Pare the 2026 .