Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam Prediction – Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) Today

Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam will take place in the Tweede Divisie (Netherlands) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 8:30 AM ET at Sportpark Middelmors. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today\’s Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Rijnsburgse Boys

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026Rijnsburgse Boys vs ROHDA Raalte1 – 0W
10 Oct 2026GVVV Veenendaal vs Rijnsburgse Boys4 – 1L
03 Oct 2026Rijnsburgse Boys vs Kloetinge4 – 1W
26 Sep 2026Ijsselmeervogels vs Rijnsburgse Boys3 – 0L
19 Sep 2026Rijnsburgse Boys vs Quick Boys3 – 1W
RKAV Volendam

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
17 Oct 2026RKAV Volendam vs Sparta Rotterdam II2 – 1W
10 Oct 2026ROHDA Raalte vs RKAV Volendam2 – 8W
03 Oct 2026RKAV Volendam vs Almere City II1 – 4L
26 Sep 2026GVVV Veenendaal vs RKAV Volendam3 – 2L
23 Sep 2026RKAV Volendam vs Spakenburg2 – 2D

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam (Tweede Divisie)

Get the live score for Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Tweede Divisie ().

Logo Rijnsburgse Boys
Rijnsburgse Boys
- – -
Not Started
Logo RKAV Volendam
RKAV Volendam
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:30 AM ET 🏟 Sportpark Middelmors

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Rijnsburgse Boys - RKAV Volendam FAQs

What is the score in Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam?

The current score is - - -.

When is Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 8:30 AM ET.

Where is Rijnsburgse Boys vs RKAV Volendam played?

The match is being played at Sportpark Middelmors .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Tweede Divisie the 2026 .