Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová Prediction – Super Liga (Slovakia) Today

Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová will take place in the Super Liga (Slovakia) during the 2026 season on Saturday, 24 October 2026, at 9:30 AM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today\’s Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Zemplín Michalovce

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
13 Oct 2026Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom vs Zemplín Michalovce0 – 3W
10 Oct 2026Zemplín Michalovce vs Dunajska Streda0 – 3L
02 Oct 2026Nyiregyhaza vs Zemplín Michalovce1 – 1D
19 Sep 2026Zemplín Michalovce vs Dukla Banská Bystrica1 – 0W
12 Sep 2026Ružomberok vs Zemplín Michalovce3 – 0L
Podbrezová

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
11 Oct 2026Podbrezová vs Spartak Trnava1 – 3L
29 Sep 2026Inter Bratislava vs Podbrezová0 – 2W
20 Sep 2026Skalica vs Podbrezová0 – 1W
13 Sep 2026Podbrezová vs Komárno1 – 1D
08 Sep 2026Spišská Nová Ves vs Podbrezová1 – 2W

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová (Super Liga)

Get the live score for Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the Super Liga ().

Logo Zemplín Michalovce
Zemplín Michalovce
- – -
Not Started
Logo Podbrezová
Podbrezová
📅 Saturday, October 24, 2026, 9:30 AM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Zemplín Michalovce - Podbrezová FAQs

What is the score in Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová?

The current score is - - -.

When is Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová played?

The match is scheduled for Saturday, October 24, 2026, 9:30 AM ET.

Where is Zemplín Michalovce vs Podbrezová played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of Super Liga the 2026 .