Hapoel Ra’anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Prediction – State Cup (Israel) Today

Hapoel Ra’anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm will take place in the State Cup (Israel) during the 2026 season on Monday, 26 October 2026, at 12:00 PM ET at Unknown Venue. Get our score prediction, match preview, head-to-head (H2H) record, predicted lineups, live score updates, match statistics, and final result for today’s Hapoel Ra’anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm fixture on LIVESOCCER.UK.COM.

AI Match Prediction

Loading match data and preparing analysis…

Last 5 Matches for Both Teams

Hapoel Ra'anana
DateMatchScoreResult
19 Oct 2026Hapoel Ra'anana vs Bnei Yehuda1 – 1D
12 Oct 2026Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Ra'anana2 – 1L
01 Oct 2026Hapoel Ra'anana vs Kafr Qasim1 – 2L
28 Sep 2026Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Ra'anana1 – 2W
17 Sep 2026Hapoel Ra'anana vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat0 – 1L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

WLDW
DateMatchScoreResult
18 Oct 2026Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Tira0 – 1L
13 Oct 2026Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs FC Shefa-Amr3 – 2W
09 Oct 2026Beitar Nahariya vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm1 – 1D
01 Oct 2026Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Ironi Karmiel0 – 0D

Match Preview

Gathering news and preparing the preview…

Live Score Hapoel Ra'anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (State Cup)

Get the live score for Hapoel Ra'anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm with match statistics, team lineups, match timeline, and the final result in real time in the State Cup ().

Logo Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ra'anana
- – -
Not Started
Logo Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
📅 Monday, October 26, 2026, 12:00 PM ET 🏟 Unknown Venue

Match Statistics

Match statistics are not available yet.

Team Lineups

Lineups are not available yet.

Match Timeline

Match timeline is not available yet.

Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FAQs

What is the score in Hapoel Ra'anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm?

The current score is - - -.

When is Hapoel Ra'anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm played?

The match is scheduled for Monday, October 26, 2026, 12:00 PM ET.

Where is Hapoel Ra'anana vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm played?

The match is being played at Unknown Venue .

Which competition is this match part of?

This match is part of State Cup the 2026 .