Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  1. Division (Belarus)
CompetitionBelarus14 articles

1. Division (Belarus)

Latest 1. Division (Belarus) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Belarus
NEXT MATCH
1. Division
Dinamo Minsk IIVSOstrovets FC
Oct 23, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
14Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
BelarusRegion
1. Division
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1FC Slutsk29196463
2Niva29194661
3Lida29193760
4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk29175756
5Slonim29165853
6Molodechno-DYuSSh 4281431145
7Shakhter Soligorsk29128944
8Bumprom291251241
9Smorgon291161239
10Ostrovets FC29812936
11Dinamo Minsk II261051135
12Volna291051435
13Minsk II291031633
14Uni Minsk28781329
15Orsha29761627
16Osipovichy29651823
17BATE II28571622
18Gomel II29561821

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Dinamo Minsk IIvsOstrovets FC
Oct 24Minsk IIvsOrsha
Oct 24BumpromvsVolna
Oct 24FC SlutskvsSlonim
Oct 24LidavsMolodechno-DYuSSh 4
Oct 24Shakhter SoligorskvsSmorgon
Oct 25NivavsUni Minsk
Oct 25FC Energetik-Bgu MinskvsBATE II

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Volna1 - 4Minsk II
Oct 18Slonim2 - 0Dinamo Minsk II
Oct 18Gomel II0 - 1Lida
Oct 17Uni Minsk3 - 0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Oct 17Orsha2 - 3Osipovichy
Oct 17Ostrovets FC1 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk
Oct 17Smorgon1 - 0Bumprom
Oct 17Molodechno-DYuSSh 42 - 4Niva

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Pavel AlenchevSlonim1 goals