
CompetitionBelarus14 articles
1. Division (Belarus)
Latest 1. Division (Belarus) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
1. Division
Dinamo Minsk IIVSOstrovets FC
Oct 23, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
14Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
BelarusRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
1. Division (Belarus)Shakhter Soligorsk vs Smorgon Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today
◷ 2 hours ago · 0 views
FC Slutsk vs Slonim Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today◷ 10 hours ago
Lida vs Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Bumprom vs Volna Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today◷ 12 hours ago
Minsk II vs Orsha Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Dinamo Minsk II vs Ostrovets FC Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today◷ 1 day ago
Volna vs Minsk II Prediction – 1. Division (Belarus) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →1. Division
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
FC Slutsk29196463
FC Slutsk291964632
Niva29194661
Niva291946613
Lida29193760
Lida291937604
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk29175756
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk291757565
Slonim29165853
Slonim291658536
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4281431145
Molodechno-DYuSSh 42814311457
Shakhter Soligorsk29128944
Shakhter Soligorsk291289448
Bumprom291251241
Bumprom2912512419
Smorgon291161239
Smorgon29116123910
Ostrovets FC29812936
Ostrovets FC2981293611
Dinamo Minsk II261051135
Dinamo Minsk II26105113512
Volna291051435
Volna29105143513
Minsk II291031633
Minsk II29103163314
Uni Minsk28781329
Uni Minsk2878132915
Orsha29761627
Orsha2976162716
Osipovichy29651823
Osipovichy2965182317
BATE II28571622
BATE II2857162218
Gomel II29561821
Gomel II29561821Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Dinamo Minsk IIvsOstrovets FC
Oct 24Minsk IIvsOrsha
Oct 24BumpromvsVolna
Oct 24FC SlutskvsSlonim
Oct 24LidavsMolodechno-DYuSSh 4
Oct 24Shakhter SoligorskvsSmorgon
Oct 25NivavsUni Minsk
Oct 25FC Energetik-Bgu MinskvsBATE II
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Volna1 - 4Minsk II
Oct 18Slonim2 - 0Dinamo Minsk II
Oct 18Gomel II0 - 1Lida
Oct 17Uni Minsk3 - 0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Oct 17Orsha2 - 3Osipovichy
Oct 17Ostrovets FC1 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk
Oct 17Smorgon1 - 0Bumprom
Oct 17Molodechno-DYuSSh 42 - 4Niva
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Pavel AlenchevSlonim1 goals
Pavel AlenchevSlonim1 goals