
CompetitionNorway10 articles
1. Division (Norway)
Latest 1. Division (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
1. Division
RaufossVSRanheim
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
10Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
1. Division (Norway)Raufoss vs Ranheim Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today
◷ 11 hours ago · 0 views
Sogndal vs Raufoss Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today◷ 3 days ago
Ranheim vs Bryne Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
ODD Ballklubb vs Strommen Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
Lyn vs Moss Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
Kongsvinger vs Sandnes ULF Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
hodd vs Raufoss Prediction – 1. Division (Norway) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →1. Division
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Stromsgodset27186360
Stromsgodset271863602
Kongsvinger27185459
Kongsvinger271854593
Haugesund27192659
Haugesund271926594
Stabaek27164752
Stabaek271647525
ODD Ballklubb27136845
ODD Ballklubb271368456
Bryne271231239
Bryne2712312397
hodd271151138
hodd2711511388
Ranheim271051235
Ranheim2710512359
Egersund27971134
Egersund2797113410
Strommen27961233
Strommen2796123311
Lyn27941431
Lyn2794143112
Moss27851429
Moss2785142913
Sogndal27761427
Sogndal2776142714
Sandnes ULF27751526
Sandnes ULF2775152615
Asane27651623
Asane2765162316
Raufoss27621920
Raufoss27621920Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24RaufossvsRanheim
Oct 25StrommenvsStromsgodset
Oct 25Haugesundvshodd
Oct 25Sandnes ULFvsLyn
Oct 25StabaekvsODD Ballklubb
Oct 25SogndalvsKongsvinger
Oct 25BrynevsEgersund
Oct 25MossvsAsane
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Sogndal2 - 1Raufoss
Oct 18Kongsvinger4 - 0Sandnes ULF
Oct 18ODD Ballklubb1 - 2Strommen
Oct 18Lyn1 - 0Moss
Oct 18Asane0 - 1Stabaek
Oct 18hodd5 - 1Raufoss
Oct 18Ranheim4 - 2Bryne
Oct 18Stromsgodset5 - 0Haugesund
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.