
CompetitionTurkey13 articles
1. Lig (Turkey)
Latest 1. Lig (Turkey) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
1. Lig
BolusporVSVanspor FK
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
13Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
TurkeyRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
1. Lig (Turkey)Muğlaspor vs İstanbulspor Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today
◷ 4 hours ago · 0 views
Ümraniyespor vs Sivasspor Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Bandırmaspor vs Iğdır FK Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Boluspor vs Vanspor FK Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today◷ 1 day ago
Esenler Erokspor vs Mardin 1969 Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today◷ 4 days ago
Bursaspor vs Pendikspor Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today◷ 4 days ago
Manisa F.K. vs Muğlaspor Prediction – 1. Lig (Turkey) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Lig A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Kayserispor1182126
Kayserispor11821262
Bursaspor1181225
Bursaspor11812253
Iğdır FK1172223
Iğdır FK11722234
Keçiörengücü1155120
Keçiörengücü11551205
Batman Petrolspor1162320
Batman Petrolspor11623206
Mardin 19691153318
Mardin 196911533187
Antalyaspor1160518
Antalyaspor11605188
Sarıyer1144316
Sarıyer11443169
Muğlaspor1136215
Muğlaspor113621510
Bandırmaspor1135314
Bandırmaspor113531411
Bodrum FK1135314
Bodrum FK113531412
Sivasspor1127213
Sivasspor112721313
Fatih Karagümrük1134413
Fatih Karagümrük113441314
Esenler Erokspor1126312
Esenler Erokspor112631215
Ümraniyespor1024410
Ümraniyespor102441016
Manisa F.K.1124510
Manisa F.K.112451017
Pendikspor1124510
Pendikspor112451018
Vanspor FK112367
Vanspor FK11236719
İstanbulspor111285
İstanbulspor11128520
Boluspor100191
Boluspor100191Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23BolusporvsVanspor FK
Oct 24ÜmraniyesporvsSivasspor
Oct 24BandırmasporvsIğdır FK
Oct 24Muğlasporvsİstanbulspor
Oct 24SarıyervsFatih Karagümrük
Oct 25PendiksporvsKayserispor
Oct 25Batman PetrolsporvsEsenler Erokspor
Oct 25AntalyasporvsBodrum FK
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Esenler Erokspor4 - 2Mardin 1969
Oct 19Bursaspor2 - 0Pendikspor
Oct 19Manisa F.K.3 - 4Muğlaspor
Oct 19Fatih Karagümrük1 - 2Keçiörengücü
Oct 18İstanbulspor0 - 2Antalyaspor
Oct 18Kayserispor2 - 2Batman Petrolspor
Oct 18Vanspor FK0 - 2Ümraniyespor
Oct 18Iğdır FK1 - 0Boluspor
Top Scorer
Season 20261
K. ỊheanachọBursaspor15 goals
K. ỊheanachọBursaspor15 goals2
T. SeferiKayserispor9 goals
T. SeferiKayserispor9 goals3
R. ManajSivasspor9 goals
R. ManajSivasspor9 goals4
M. DioufKeçiörengücü7 goals
M. DioufKeçiörengücü7 goals5
D. MorenoKayserispor7 goals
D. MorenoKayserispor7 goals6
J. AnzianiManisa F.K.7 goals
J. AnzianiManisa F.K.7 goals7
A. PešićFatih Karagümrük5 goals
A. PešićFatih Karagümrük5 goals8
C. SyllaManisa F.K.5 goals
C. SyllaManisa F.K.5 goals9
S. van de StreekAntalyaspor4 goals
S. van de StreekAntalyaspor4 goals10
Y. UzunogluMuğlaspor4 goals
Y. UzunogluMuğlaspor4 goals