Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  1. Lig (Turkey)
CompetitionTurkey13 articles

1. Lig (Turkey)

Latest 1. Lig (Turkey) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Turkey
NEXT MATCH
1. Lig
BolusporVSVanspor FK
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
13Articles
20Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
TurkeyRegion
Lig A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Kayserispor1182126
2Bursaspor1181225
3Iğdır FK1172223
4Keçiörengücü1155120
5Batman Petrolspor1162320
6Mardin 19691153318
7Antalyaspor1160518
8Sarıyer1144316
9Muğlaspor1136215
10Bandırmaspor1135314
11Bodrum FK1135314
12Sivasspor1127213
13Fatih Karagümrük1134413
14Esenler Erokspor1126312
15Ümraniyespor1024410
16Manisa F.K.1124510
17Pendikspor1124510
18Vanspor FK112367
19İstanbulspor111285
20Boluspor100191

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23BolusporvsVanspor FK
Oct 24ÜmraniyesporvsSivasspor
Oct 24BandırmasporvsIğdır FK
Oct 24Muğlasporvsİstanbulspor
Oct 24SarıyervsFatih Karagümrük
Oct 25PendiksporvsKayserispor
Oct 25Batman PetrolsporvsEsenler Erokspor
Oct 25AntalyasporvsBodrum FK

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Esenler Erokspor4 - 2Mardin 1969
Oct 19Bursaspor2 - 0Pendikspor
Oct 19Manisa F.K.3 - 4Muğlaspor
Oct 19Fatih Karagümrük1 - 2Keçiörengücü
Oct 18İstanbulspor0 - 2Antalyaspor
Oct 18Kayserispor2 - 2Batman Petrolspor
Oct 18Vanspor FK0 - 2Ümraniyespor
Oct 18Iğdır FK1 - 0Boluspor

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1K. ỊheanachọBursaspor15 goals
2T. SeferiKayserispor9 goals
3R. ManajSivasspor9 goals
4M. DioufKeçiörengücü7 goals
5D. MorenoKayserispor7 goals
6J. AnzianiManisa F.K.7 goals
7A. PešićFatih Karagümrük5 goals
8C. SyllaManisa F.K.5 goals
9S. van de StreekAntalyaspor4 goals
10Y. UzunogluMuğlaspor4 goals