
CompetitionSlovenia4 articles
1. SNL (Slovenia)
Latest 1. SNL (Slovenia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
1. SNL
RadomljeVSMura
Oct 27, 2026 · 12:00 PM ET
4Articles
10Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SloveniaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →Standings
View Full Table →1. SNL
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Maribor1266024
Maribor12660242
Koper1264222
Koper12642223
Bravo1254319
Bravo12543194
Olimpija Ljubljana1253418
Olimpija Ljubljana12534185
Nafta1252517
Nafta12525176
Celje1144316
Celje11443167
Aluminij1234513
Aluminij12345138
Brinje-Grosuplje1232711
Brinje-Grosuplje12327119
Mura1225511
Mura122551110
Radomlje111467
Radomlje111467Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 27RadomljevsMura
Oct 27KopervsMaribor
Oct 28NaftavsAluminij
Oct 28Olimpija LjubljanavsCelje
Oct 29Brinje-GrosupljevsBravo
Oct 31MariborvsOlimpija Ljubljana
Oct 31AluminijvsRadomlje
Nov 1MuravsBrinje-Grosuplje
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Maribor0 - 0Celje
Oct 18Koper5 - 0Brinje-Grosuplje
Oct 17Mura0 - 0Nafta
Oct 17Bravo2 - 2Radomlje
Oct 16Aluminij0 - 1Olimpija Ljubljana
Oct 11Brinje-Grosuplje1 - 2Maribor
Oct 11Nafta1 - 0Bravo
Oct 10Olimpija Ljubljana3 - 3Mura
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.
