
CompetitionAlbania12 articles
1st Division (Albania)
Latest 1st Division (Albania) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
12Articles
12Teams
0Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
AlbaniaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
1st Division (Albania)Sopoti Librazhd vs Oriku Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today
◷ 11 hours ago · 0 views
Kastrioti Krujë vs Iliria Fushë-Krujë Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Burreli vs FK Kukesi Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Besa Kavajë vs Korabi Peshkopi Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Flamurtari vs Besëlidhja Lezhë Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today◷ 1 day ago
Bylis vs Pogradeci Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today◷ 2 days ago
Pogradeci vs Sopoti Librazhd Prediction – 1st Division (Albania) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Pogradeci633012
Pogradeci6330122
Besa Kavajë631210
Besa Kavajë6312103
Bylis624010
Bylis6240104
Flamurtari62319
Flamurtari623195
FK Kukesi63039
FK Kukesi630396
Iliria Fushë-Krujë62319
Iliria Fushë-Krujë623197
Besëlidhja Lezhë62228
Besëlidhja Lezhë622288
Kastrioti Krujë62228
Kastrioti Krujë622289
Korabi Peshkopi62228
Korabi Peshkopi6222810
Burreli61326
Burreli6132611
Sopoti Librazhd61326
Sopoti Librazhd6132612
Oriku60060
Oriku60060Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026No upcoming fixtures are available for this league and season.
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17Besëlidhja Lezhë4 - 1Kastrioti Krujë
Oct 17Iliria Fushë-Krujë1 - 0Burreli
Oct 17Pogradeci2 - 2Sopoti Librazhd
Oct 17Korabi Peshkopi0 - 0Bylis
Oct 16Oriku1 - 4Flamurtari
Oct 16FK Kukesi2 - 0Besa Kavajë
Oct 11Burreli0 - 0Besëlidhja Lezhë
Oct 11Kastrioti Krujë2 - 0Oriku
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.