
CompetitionNorway12 articles
2. Division - Group 1 (Norway)
Latest 2. Division - Group 1 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
2. Division - Group 1
MjondalenVSBrattvåg
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
2. Division - Group 1 (Norway)Vidar vs Lysekloster Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today
◷ 5 hours ago · 0 views
Pors Grenland vs Sandviken Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today◷ 5 hours ago
Eik-Tønsberg vs Kvik Halden Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Sotra vs Notodden Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today◷ 14 hours ago
Mjondalen vs Brattvåg Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today◷ 14 hours ago
Lysekloster vs Træff Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
jerv vs Sotra Prediction – 2. Division – Group 1 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
jerv24175256
jerv241752562
Bjarg24162650
Bjarg241626503
Mjondalen24162650
Mjondalen241626504
Brattvåg24153648
Brattvåg241536485
Sotra24133842
Sotra241338426
Notodden24105935
Notodden241059357
Kvik Halden241041034
Kvik Halden2410410348
Træff2497834
Træff24978349
Arendal24861030
Arendal2486103010
Pors Grenland24851129
Pors Grenland2485112911
Sandviken24741325
Sandviken2474132512
Lysekloster24471319
Lysekloster2447131913
Vidar24341713
Vidar2434171314
Eik-Tønsberg24312010
Eik-Tønsberg24312010Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24MjondalenvsBrattvåg
Oct 24SotravsNotodden
Oct 24Eik-TønsbergvsKvik Halden
Oct 24Pors GrenlandvsSandviken
Oct 24VidarvsLysekloster
Oct 25TræffvsArendal
Oct 25Bjargvsjerv
Oct 31jervvsEik-Tønsberg
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18jerv4 - 3Sotra
Oct 18Brattvåg1 - 4Bjarg
Oct 18Lysekloster3 - 3Træff
Oct 17Kvik Halden0 - 2Vidar
Oct 17Arendal3 - 0Eik-Tønsberg
Oct 17Notodden3 - 4Pors Grenland
Oct 17Sandviken1 - 3Mjondalen
Oct 11Eik-Tønsberg1 - 3Lysekloster
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.