
CompetitionSlovenia5 articles
2. SNL (Slovenia)
Latest 2. SNL (Slovenia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
5Articles
16Teams
0Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SloveniaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
2. SNL (Slovenia)Brežice vs Krško Prediction – 2. SNL (Slovenia) Today
◷ 4 days ago · 0 views
Dren Vrhnika vs Beltinci Prediction – 2. SNL (Slovenia) Today◷ 5 days ago
Triglav vs Dekani Prediction – 2. SNL (Slovenia) Today◷ 1 week ago
Dravinja vs Jesenice Prediction – 2. SNL (Slovenia) Today◷ 1 week ago
Ilirija vs Tabor Sežana Prediction – 2. SNL (Slovenia) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →2 SNL
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Tabor Sežana1191128
Tabor Sežana11911282
Beltinci1181225
Beltinci11812253
Triglav1181225
Triglav11812254
Rudar1160518
Rudar11605185
Bilje1160518
Bilje11605186
Jesenice1152417
Jesenice11524177
Bistrica1152417
Bistrica11524178
Slovan Ljubljana1152417
Slovan Ljubljana11524179
Ilirija1151516
Ilirija115151610
Dekani1143415
Dekani114341511
Dren Vrhnika1142514
Dren Vrhnika114251412
Primorje1124510
Primorje112451013
Krško112369
Krško11236914
Dravinja112278
Dravinja11227815
Krka112187
Krka11218716
Brežice111376
Brežice111376Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026No upcoming fixtures are available for this league and season.
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Brežice2 - 1Krško
Oct 18Dren Vrhnika1 - 2Beltinci
Oct 17Bilje2 - 0Krka
Oct 17Rudar2 - 0Slovan Ljubljana
Oct 17Bistrica1 - 0Primorje
Oct 16Dravinja2 - 1Jesenice
Oct 16Triglav1 - 0Dekani
Oct 16Ilirija0 - 1Tabor Sežana
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.