Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway)
CompetitionNorway12 articles

3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway)

Latest 3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Norway
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 2
OrklaVSNardo
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Strindheim24164452
2Volda24164452
3Melhus24125741
4Byåsen24115838
5Molde II24105935
6Rosenborg II241041034
7Nardo241031133
8Herd24951032
9Spjelkavik24851129
10NTNUI24771028
11Ranheim II24751226
12Kvik Trondheim24751226
13Aalesund II24741325
14Orkla24551420

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24OrklavsNardo
Oct 24NTNUIvsMelhus
Oct 24HerdvsStrindheim
Oct 24VoldavsSpjelkavik
Oct 25ByåsenvsMolde II
Oct 26Ranheim IIvsAalesund II
Oct 26Kvik TrondheimvsRosenborg II
Nov 1NardovsKvik Trondheim

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 21Aalesund II3 - 3Nardo
Oct 19Rosenborg II3 - 0NTNUI
Oct 19Melhus3 - 0Ranheim II
Oct 18Aalesund II3 - 3Byåsen
Oct 17Nardo11 - 0Herd
Oct 17Strindheim7 - 0Orkla
Oct 17Spjelkavik2 - 2Kvik Trondheim
Oct 17Molde II0 - 4Volda

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
2Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals