
CompetitionNorway12 articles
3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway)
Latest 3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 2
OrklaVSNardo
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
3. Division - Girone 2 (Norway)Volda vs Spjelkavik Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today
◷ 2 hours ago · 0 views
Herd vs Strindheim Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today◷ 2 hours ago
NTNUI vs Melhus Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today◷ 5 hours ago
Orkla vs Nardo Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Aalesund II vs Nardo Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today◷ 3 days ago
Rosenborg II vs NTNUI Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
Melhus vs Ranheim II Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 2 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Strindheim24164452
Strindheim241644522
Volda24164452
Volda241644523
Melhus24125741
Melhus241257414
Byåsen24115838
Byåsen241158385
Molde II24105935
Molde II241059356
Rosenborg II241041034
Rosenborg II2410410347
Nardo241031133
Nardo2410311338
Herd24951032
Herd249510329
Spjelkavik24851129
Spjelkavik2485112910
NTNUI24771028
NTNUI2477102811
Ranheim II24751226
Ranheim II2475122612
Kvik Trondheim24751226
Kvik Trondheim2475122613
Aalesund II24741325
Aalesund II2474132514
Orkla24551420
Orkla24551420Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24OrklavsNardo
Oct 24NTNUIvsMelhus
Oct 24HerdvsStrindheim
Oct 24VoldavsSpjelkavik
Oct 25ByåsenvsMolde II
Oct 26Ranheim IIvsAalesund II
Oct 26Kvik TrondheimvsRosenborg II
Nov 1NardovsKvik Trondheim
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Aalesund II3 - 3Nardo
Oct 19Rosenborg II3 - 0NTNUI
Oct 19Melhus3 - 0Ranheim II
Oct 18Aalesund II3 - 3Byåsen
Oct 17Nardo11 - 0Herd
Oct 17Strindheim7 - 0Orkla
Oct 17Spjelkavik2 - 2Kvik Trondheim
Oct 17Molde II0 - 4Volda
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals2
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals