Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  3. Division - Girone 4 (Norway)
CompetitionNorway12 articles

3. Division - Girone 4 (Norway)

Latest 3. Division - Girone 4 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Norway
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 4
VarhaugVSHaugesund II
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Group D
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Madla24156351
2Mandalskameratene24144646
3Flekkerøy24123939
4Varhaug24116739
5Vindbjart241221038
6Brodd241131036
7Viking II24105935
8Våg241121135
9Stabæk II241031133
10Odd II24851129
11Staal Jørpeland24751226
12Hinna24751226
13Haugesund II24741325
14Åkra24531618

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23VarhaugvsHaugesund II
Oct 24BroddvsÅkra
Oct 24MandalskameratenevsMadla
Oct 24Stabæk IIvsHinna
Oct 24Staal JørpelandvsVindbjart
Oct 24Viking IIvsFlekkerøy
Oct 26VågvsOdd II
Nov 1FlekkerøyvsStaal Jørpeland

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 19Åkra5 - 3Stabæk II
Oct 18Flekkerøy1 - 2Våg
Oct 17Odd II0 - 4Brodd
Oct 17Vindbjart3 - 4Varhaug
Oct 17Madla3 - 1Staal Jørpeland
Oct 17Haugesund II3 - 4Mandalskameratene
Oct 17Hinna4 - 2Viking II
Oct 12Haugesund II2 - 0Åkra

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
2Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals