
CompetitionNorway12 articles
3. Division - Girone 4 (Norway)
Latest 3. Division - Girone 4 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 4
VarhaugVSHaugesund II
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
3. Division - Girone 4 (Norway)Staal Jørpeland vs Vindbjart Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today
◷ 2 hours ago · 0 views
Stabæk II vs Hinna Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today◷ 5 hours ago
Mandalskameratene vs Madla Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Brodd vs Åkra Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Varhaug vs Haugesund II Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today◷ 1 day ago
Åkra vs Stabæk II Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
Flekkerøy vs Våg Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 4 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group D
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Madla24156351
Madla241563512
Mandalskameratene24144646
Mandalskameratene241446463
Flekkerøy24123939
Flekkerøy241239394
Varhaug24116739
Varhaug241167395
Vindbjart241221038
Vindbjart2412210386
Brodd241131036
Brodd2411310367
Viking II24105935
Viking II241059358
Våg241121135
Våg2411211359
Stabæk II241031133
Stabæk II24103113310
Odd II24851129
Odd II2485112911
Staal Jørpeland24751226
Staal Jørpeland2475122612
Hinna24751226
Hinna2475122613
Haugesund II24741325
Haugesund II2474132514
Åkra24531618
Åkra24531618Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23VarhaugvsHaugesund II
Oct 24BroddvsÅkra
Oct 24MandalskameratenevsMadla
Oct 24Stabæk IIvsHinna
Oct 24Staal JørpelandvsVindbjart
Oct 24Viking IIvsFlekkerøy
Oct 26VågvsOdd II
Nov 1FlekkerøyvsStaal Jørpeland
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Åkra5 - 3Stabæk II
Oct 18Flekkerøy1 - 2Våg
Oct 17Odd II0 - 4Brodd
Oct 17Vindbjart3 - 4Varhaug
Oct 17Madla3 - 1Staal Jørpeland
Oct 17Haugesund II3 - 4Mandalskameratene
Oct 17Hinna4 - 2Viking II
Oct 12Haugesund II2 - 0Åkra
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals2
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals