
CompetitionNorway11 articles
3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway)
Latest 3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 5
Strømsgodset IIVSUlfstind
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
11Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway)Finnsnes vs Harstad Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today
◷ 5 hours ago · 0 views
Strømsgodset II vs Ulfstind Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Skedsmo vs Kongsvinger II Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Lillestrøm II vs Fløya Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Skjetten vs Finnsnes Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
Fløya vs Tromsø II Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today◷ 5 days ago
Ulfstind vs Lillestrøm II Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 5 (Norway) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group E
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Skedsmo24172553
Skedsmo241725532
Fløya24153648
Fløya241536483
Harstad24144646
Harstad241446464
Alta24136545
Alta241365455
Finnsnes24124840
Finnsnes241248406
Kongsvinger II241121135
Kongsvinger II2411211357
Skjetten241031133
Skjetten2410311338
Lillestrøm II241011331
Lillestrøm II2410113319
Fauske Sprint24941131
Fauske Sprint2494113110
Strømsgodset II24931230
Strømsgodset II2493123011
Tromsø II24761127
Tromsø II2476112712
Skjervøy24831327
Skjervøy2483132713
Bossekop24541519
Bossekop2454151914
Ulfstind24431715
Ulfstind24431715Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Strømsgodset IIvsUlfstind
Oct 24Lillestrøm IIvsFløya
Oct 24SkedsmovsKongsvinger II
Oct 24FinnsnesvsHarstad
Oct 25Fauske SprintvsBossekop
Oct 25AltavsSkjetten
Oct 25Tromsø IIvsSkjervøy
Nov 1FløyavsFauske Sprint
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Skjetten1 - 3Finnsnes
Oct 18Fløya3 - 0Tromsø II
Oct 18Ulfstind0 - 5Lillestrøm II
Oct 18Skjervøy1 - 3Strømsgodset II
Oct 18Bossekop2 - 3Skedsmo
Oct 17Harstad6 - 1Alta
Oct 17Kongsvinger II6 - 2Fauske Sprint
Oct 11Tromsø II2 - 0Lillestrøm II
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals2
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals