Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway)
CompetitionNorway11 articles

3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway)

Latest 3. Division - Girone 5 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Norway
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 5
Strømsgodset IIVSUlfstind
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
11Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Group E
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Skedsmo24172553
2Fløya24153648
3Harstad24144646
4Alta24136545
5Finnsnes24124840
6Kongsvinger II241121135
7Skjetten241031133
8Lillestrøm II241011331
9Fauske Sprint24941131
10Strømsgodset II24931230
11Tromsø II24761127
12Skjervøy24831327
13Bossekop24541519
14Ulfstind24431715

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Strømsgodset IIvsUlfstind
Oct 24Lillestrøm IIvsFløya
Oct 24SkedsmovsKongsvinger II
Oct 24FinnsnesvsHarstad
Oct 25Fauske SprintvsBossekop
Oct 25AltavsSkjetten
Oct 25Tromsø IIvsSkjervøy
Nov 1FløyavsFauske Sprint

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Skjetten1 - 3Finnsnes
Oct 18Fløya3 - 0Tromsø II
Oct 18Ulfstind0 - 5Lillestrøm II
Oct 18Skjervøy1 - 3Strømsgodset II
Oct 18Bossekop2 - 3Skedsmo
Oct 17Harstad6 - 1Alta
Oct 17Kongsvinger II6 - 2Fauske Sprint
Oct 11Tromsø II2 - 0Lillestrøm II

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
2Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals