
CompetitionNorway12 articles
3. Division - Girone 6 (Norway)
Latest 3. Division - Girone 6 (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
3. Division - Girone 6
ElverumVSGjøvik-Lyn
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
3. Division - Girone 6 (Norway)Ørn Horten vs Råde Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today
◷ 5 hours ago · 0 views
Fram vs Lillehammer Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today◷ 5 hours ago
Brumunddal vs Drøbak / Frogn Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today◷ 5 hours ago
Elverum vs Gjøvik-Lyn Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Bjørkelangen vs Raelingen Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Sarpsborg 08 II vs Bjørkelangen Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days ago
Lyn II vs Ørn Horten Prediction – 3. Division – Girone 6 (Norway) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group F
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Lillehammer24192359
Lillehammer241923592
Elverum24162650
Elverum241626503
Råde24144646
Råde241446464
Gjøvik-Lyn24142844
Gjøvik-Lyn241428445
Drøbak / Frogn24115838
Drøbak / Frogn241158386
Ørn Horten24105935
Ørn Horten241059357
Raelingen24105935
Raelingen241059358
Lyn II241041034
Lyn II2410410349
Oppsal241031133
Oppsal24103113310
Sandefjord II241031133
Sandefjord II24103113311
Sarpsborg 08 II24951032
Sarpsborg 08 II2495103212
Fram24751226
Fram2475122613
Brumunddal24331812
Brumunddal2433181214
Bjørkelangen2410233
Bjørkelangen2410233Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24ElverumvsGjøvik-Lyn
Oct 24BjørkelangenvsRaelingen
Oct 24BrumunddalvsDrøbak / Frogn
Oct 24FramvsLillehammer
Oct 24Ørn HortenvsRåde
Oct 26OppsalvsLyn II
Oct 26Sandefjord IIvsSarpsborg 08 II
Nov 1Gjøvik-LynvsFram
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Sarpsborg 08 II7 - 0Bjørkelangen
Oct 19Lyn II3 - 1Ørn Horten
Oct 17Lillehammer5 - 0Sandefjord II
Oct 17Raelingen4 - 0Fram
Oct 17Gjøvik-Lyn1 - 0Oppsal
Oct 17Råde14 - 0Brumunddal
Oct 17Drøbak / Frogn1 - 3Elverum
Oct 12Sarpsborg 08 II1 - 1Raelingen
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals
Patrick StrandTromsø II1 goals2
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals
Ulrik SkredeMolde II1 goals