
CompetitionCzech-Republic13 articles
3. liga - MSFL (Czech-Republic)
Latest 3. liga - MSFL (Czech-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
3. liga - MSFL
VítkoviceVSZbrojovka Brno II
Oct 24, 2026 · 8:30 AM ET
13Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
Czech-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
3. liga - MSFL (Czech Republic)Vítkovice vs Zbrojovka Brno II Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today
◷ 8 hours ago · 0 views
Vrchovina vs Havířov Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Hodonín vs Uherský Brod Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Blansko vs Frýdek-Místek Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Uničov vs Hodonín Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days ago
Sigma Olomouc II vs Karviná II Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days ago
Havířov vs Polanka nad Odrou Prediction – 3. liga – MSFL (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →MSFL
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Líšeň II1385029
Líšeň II13850292
Uničov1392229
Uničov13922293
Zbrojovka Brno II1383227
Zbrojovka Brno II13832274
Frýdek-Místek1373324
Frýdek-Místek13733245
Hranice1372423
Hranice13724236
Sigma Olomouc II1371522
Sigma Olomouc II13715227
Slovácko II1353518
Slovácko II13535188
Unie Hlubina1353518
Unie Hlubina13535189
Uherský Brod1353518
Uherský Brod135351810
Hodonín1352617
Hodonín135261711
Vítkovice1344516
Vítkovice134451612
Zlín II1343615
Zlín II134361513
Karviná II1342714
Karviná II134271414
Vrchovina1342714
Vrchovina134271415
Havířov1325611
Havířov132561116
Blansko1325611
Blansko132561117
Vsetín1331910
Vsetín133191018
Polanka nad Odrou132389
Polanka nad Odrou132389Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24VítkovicevsZbrojovka Brno II
Oct 24BlanskovsFrýdek-Místek
Oct 24HodonínvsUherský Brod
Oct 24VrchovinavsHavířov
Oct 25Slovácko IIvsUničov
Oct 25Karviná IIvsHranice
Oct 25Zlín IIvsVsetín
Oct 25Polanka nad OdrouvsSigma Olomouc II
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Havířov3 - 1Polanka nad Odrou
Oct 18Sigma Olomouc II3 - 1Karviná II
Oct 18Uničov3 - 2Hodonín
Oct 18Zbrojovka Brno II4 - 2Zlín II
Oct 17Uherský Brod4 - 0Vrchovina
Oct 17Unie Hlubina1 - 0Blansko
Oct 17Frýdek-Místek2 - 1Slovácko II
Oct 17Vsetín0 - 1Líšeň II
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.