
CompetitionCzech-Republic10 articles
4. liga - Divizie A (Czech-Republic)
Latest 4. liga - Divizie A (Czech-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
4. liga - Divizie A
Slavoj Český KrumlovVSHořovicko
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:15 AM ET
10Articles
15Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
Czech-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
4. liga - Divizie A (Czech Republic)Spartak Pribram vs Spartak Soběslav Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
Rokycany vs Jiskra Domažlice II Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Nyrsko vs Táborsko II Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Komárov vs Petřín Plzeň Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Křimice vs Milevsko Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Slavoj Český Krumlov vs Hořovicko Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Milevsko vs Doubravka Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie A (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group A
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Petřín Plzeň1181225
Petřín Plzeň11812252
Spartak Pribram1072123
Spartak Pribram10721233
Křimice1172223
Křimice11722234
Hořovicko1162320
Hořovicko11623205
Hluboka nad Vltavou1054119
Hluboka nad Vltavou10541196
Komárov1054119
Komárov10541197
Spartak Soběslav1052317
Spartak Soběslav10523178
Táborsko II1044216
Táborsko II10442169
Doubravka1142514
Doubravka114251410
Slavoj Český Krumlov1040612
Slavoj Český Krumlov104061211
Rokycany1031610
Rokycany103161012
Strakonice102177
Strakonice10217713
Jiskra Domažlice II102086
Jiskra Domažlice II10208614
Nyrsko101184
Nyrsko10118415
Milevsko100282
Milevsko100282Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Slavoj Český KrumlovvsHořovicko
Oct 24KřimicevsMilevsko
Oct 24KomárovvsPetřín Plzeň
Oct 24RokycanyvsJiskra Domažlice II
Oct 24Spartak PribramvsSpartak Soběslav
Oct 24NyrskovsTáborsko II
Oct 25StrakonicevsHluboka nad Vltavou
Oct 30Hluboka nad VltavouvsRokycany
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Milevsko0 - 1Doubravka
Oct 17Spartak Soběslav2 - 2Nyrsko
Oct 17Jiskra Domažlice II6 - 0Strakonice
Oct 17Hořovicko1 - 0Komárov
Oct 17Táborsko II1 - 1Křimice
Oct 17Petřín Plzeň2 - 1Rokycany
Oct 16Hluboka nad Vltavou1 - 3Spartak Pribram
Oct 11Strakonice1 - 4Petřín Plzeň
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.