
CompetitionCzech-Republic12 articles
4. liga - Divizie B (Czech-Republic)
Latest 4. liga - Divizie B (Czech-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
4. liga - Divizie B
Hvězda ChebVSKarlovy Vary
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
Czech-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
4. liga - Divizie B (Czech Republic)Slaný vs Ostrov Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
Rapid Psáry vs Slovan Velvary Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Chomutov vs Brandýs nad Labem Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 9 hours ago
Ústí nad Labem II vs Slavoj Vyšehrad Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Štětí vs Tempo Praha Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Baník Sokolov vs Újezd Praha 4 Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Hvězda Cheb vs Karlovy Vary Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie B (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 1 day agoStandings
View Full Table →Group B
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Chomutov1181225
Chomutov11812252
Sokol Hostouň1171322
Sokol Hostouň11713223
Újezd Praha 41163221
Újezd Praha 411632214
Rapid Psáry1162320
Rapid Psáry11623205
Baník Sokolov1160518
Baník Sokolov11605186
Brandýs nad Labem1160518
Brandýs nad Labem11605187
Tempo Praha1152417
Tempo Praha11524178
Meteor Praha1151516
Meteor Praha11515169
Slaný1143415
Slaný114341510
Štětí1143415
Štětí114341511
Karlovy Vary1142514
Karlovy Vary114251412
Slovan Velvary1142514
Slovan Velvary114251413
Slavoj Vyšehrad1131710
Slavoj Vyšehrad113171014
Hvězda Cheb1131710
Hvězda Cheb113171015
Ostrov1131710
Ostrov113171016
Ústí nad Labem II111376
Ústí nad Labem II111376Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Hvězda ChebvsKarlovy Vary
Oct 24Baník SokolovvsÚjezd Praha 4
Oct 24ŠtětívsTempo Praha
Oct 24Ústí nad Labem IIvsSlavoj Vyšehrad
Oct 24ChomutovvsBrandýs nad Labem
Oct 24SlanývsOstrov
Oct 24Rapid PsáryvsSlovan Velvary
Oct 25Meteor PrahavsSokol Hostouň
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Sokol Hostouň1 - 3Chomutov
Oct 17Hvězda Cheb6 - 0Ústí nad Labem II
Oct 17Slovan Velvary0 - 3Slavoj Vyšehrad
Oct 17Karlovy Vary1 - 1Slaný
Oct 17Tempo Praha4 - 2Meteor Praha
Oct 17Ostrov1 - 4Štětí
Oct 17Brandýs nad Labem3 - 1Baník Sokolov
Oct 17Újezd Praha 42 - 2Rapid Psáry
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.