
CompetitionCzech-Republic9 articles
4. liga - Divizie C (Czech-Republic)
Latest 4. liga - Divizie C (Czech-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
4. liga - Divizie C
Slavia Hradec KrálovéVSChrudim II
Oct 24, 2026 · 4:15 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
Czech-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
4. liga - Divizie C (Czech Republic)Ústí nad Orlicí vs Vysoké Mýto Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today
◷ 8 hours ago · 0 views
Trutnov vs Přepeře Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Hlinsko vs Turnov Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Vykan vs Chlumec nad Cidlinou Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Slavia Hradec Králové vs Chrudim II Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 19 hours ago
Turnov vs Slavia Hradec Králové Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days ago
Spartak Police n/Metují vs Hlinsko Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie C (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group C
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Vysoké Mýto1192029
Vysoké Mýto11920292
Přepeře1190227
Přepeře11902273
Kosmonosy1181225
Kosmonosy11812254
Trutnov1171322
Trutnov11713225
Turnov1162320
Turnov11623206
Ústí nad Orlicí1162320
Ústí nad Orlicí11623207
Chlumec nad Cidlinou1162320
Chlumec nad Cidlinou11623208
Spartak Police n/Metují1151516
Spartak Police n/Metují11515169
Kolín1143415
Kolín114341510
Dvůr Králové1142514
Dvůr Králové114251411
Hlinsko1141613
Hlinsko114161312
Slavia Hradec Králové1132611
Slavia Hradec Králové113261113
Vykan1131710
Vykan113171014
Svitavy111285
Svitavy11128515
Letohrad110292
Letohrad11029216
Chrudim II110292
Chrudim II110292Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Slavia Hradec KrálovévsChrudim II
Oct 24VykanvsChlumec nad Cidlinou
Oct 24HlinskovsTurnov
Oct 24TrutnovvsPřepeře
Oct 24Ústí nad OrlicívsVysoké Mýto
Oct 25Dvůr KrálovévsSpartak Police n/Metují
Oct 25KolínvsLetohrad
Oct 25SvitavyvsKosmonosy
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Turnov3 - 0Slavia Hradec Králové
Oct 18Spartak Police n/Metují3 - 2Hlinsko
Oct 18Chlumec nad Cidlinou4 - 1Svitavy
Oct 17Trutnov1 - 0Kolín
Oct 17Chrudim II1 - 1Letohrad
Oct 17Vysoké Mýto1 - 0Vykan
Oct 17Kosmonosy1 - 2Dvůr Králové
Oct 17Přepeře1 - 0Ústí nad Orlicí
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.