
CompetitionCzech-Republic11 articles
4. liga - Divizie E (Czech-Republic)
Latest 4. liga - Divizie E (Czech-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
4. liga - Divizie E
BaťovVSStrání
Oct 23, 2026 · 12:30 PM ET
11Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
Czech-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
4. liga - Divizie E (Czech Republic)Hluk vs Nové Sady Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today
◷ 12 hours ago · 0 views
Břeclav vs Slavičín Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 12 hours ago
Holešov vs Tatran Všechovice Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 12 hours ago
Prostejov B vs Šternberk Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 20 hours ago
Baťov vs Strání Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 1 day ago
Slavičín vs Holešov Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days ago
Strání vs Prostejov B Prediction – 4. liga – Divizie E (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Group E
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Tatran Všechovice11100130
Tatran Všechovice111001302
Strání1181225
Strání11812253
Kozlovice1173124
Kozlovice11731244
SK Krumvir1171322
SK Krumvir11713225
Sokol Lanžhot1171322
Sokol Lanžhot11713226
Slavičín1161419
Slavičín11614197
Prostejov B1153318
Prostejov B11533188
Šternberk1152417
Šternberk11524179
Hluk1136215
Hluk113621510
Břeclav1143415
Břeclav114341511
Holešov1134413
Holešov113441312
Bzenec113089
Bzenec11308913
Brumov112187
Brumov11218714
Nové Sady112187
Nové Sady11218715
Kroměříž II111376
Kroměříž II11137616
Baťov1100110
Baťov1100110Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23BaťovvsStrání
Oct 24Prostejov BvsŠternberk
Oct 24BřeclavvsSlavičín
Oct 24HolešovvsTatran Všechovice
Oct 24HlukvsNové Sady
Oct 25BrumovvsBzenec
Oct 25KozlovicevsSokol Lanžhot
Oct 25Kroměříž IIvsSK Krumvir
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Sokol Lanžhot1 - 1Hluk
Oct 18Tatran Všechovice3 - 0Brumov
Oct 18Slavičín2 - 0Holešov
Oct 17Šternberk2 - 2Kroměříž II
Oct 17Strání0 - 2Prostejov B
Oct 17Bzenec7 - 0Baťov
Oct 17Nové Sady2 - 0Břeclav
Oct 17SK Krumvir3 - 0Kozlovice
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.