
CompetitionSweden12 articles
Allsvenskan (Sweden)
Latest Allsvenskan (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Allsvenskan
IF ElfsborgVSMalmo FF
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Allsvenskan (Sweden)Sirius vs AIK Stockholm Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
BK Hacken vs Degerfors IF Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 6 hours ago
Vasteras SK FK vs Halmstad Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 1 day ago
IF Elfsborg vs Malmo FF Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 1 day ago
Degerfors IF vs Kalmar FF Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 4 days ago
Orgryte IS vs Gais Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days ago
Malmo FF vs BK Hacken Prediction – Allsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Allsvenskan
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Sirius24174355
Sirius241743552
Djurgardens IF24152747
Djurgardens IF241527473
Hammarby FF24144646
Hammarby FF241446464
BK Hacken24119442
BK Hacken241194425
IF Elfsborg24118541
IF Elfsborg241185416
Vasteras SK FK24115838
Vasteras SK FK241158387
Malmo FF241131036
Malmo FF2411310368
IFK Goteborg24106836
IFK Goteborg241068369
AIK Stockholm2497834
AIK Stockholm249783410
Gais24861030
Gais2486103011
IF Brommapojkarna24861030
IF Brommapojkarna2486103012
Mjallby AIF24581123
Mjallby AIF2458112313
Kalmar FF24641422
Kalmar FF2464142214
Degerfors IF24551420
Degerfors IF2455142015
Orgryte IS24461418
Orgryte IS2446141816
Halmstad24351614
Halmstad24351614Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23IF ElfsborgvsMalmo FF
Oct 23Vasteras SK FKvsHalmstad
Oct 24BK HackenvsDegerfors IF
Oct 24SiriusvsAIK Stockholm
Oct 24Djurgardens IFvsOrgryte IS
Oct 24Kalmar FFvsIF Brommapojkarna
Oct 25GaisvsIFK Goteborg
Oct 25Mjallby AIFvsHammarby FF
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Degerfors IF1 - 2Kalmar FF
Oct 18Halmstad0 - 1Hammarby FF
Oct 18Malmo FF0 - 1BK Hacken
Oct 18Orgryte IS4 - 2Gais
Oct 18Vasteras SK FK1 - 0Mjallby AIF
Oct 18Sirius2 - 2IF Elfsborg
Oct 17AIK Stockholm2 - 2IFK Goteborg
Oct 16IF Brommapojkarna0 - 2Djurgardens IF
Top Scorer
Season 20261
K. LienDjurgardens IF16 goals
K. LienDjurgardens IF16 goals2
R. UreSirius15 goals
R. UreSirius15 goals3
P. AbrahamHammarby FF14 goals
P. AbrahamHammarby FF14 goals4
I. BjerkeboSirius14 goals
I. BjerkeboSirius14 goals5
G. LindgrenBK Hacken12 goals
G. LindgrenBK Hacken12 goals6
E. BotheimMalmo FF10 goals
E. BotheimMalmo FF10 goals7
Bo Åsulv HeglandDjurgardens IF9 goals
Bo Åsulv HeglandDjurgardens IF9 goals8
Julius LindbergBK Hacken9 goals
Julius LindbergBK Hacken9 goals9
L. ÃstmanIF Elfsborg9 goals
L. ÃstmanIF Elfsborg9 goals10
A. TaonsaVasteras SK FK9 goals
A. TaonsaVasteras SK FK9 goals