Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Carioca U20 (Brazil)
CompetitionBrazil5 articles

Carioca U20 (Brazil)

Latest Carioca U20 (Brazil) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Brazil
NEXT MATCH
Carioca U20
Nova Iguaçu U20VSFluminense U20
Oct 24, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
5Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BrazilRegion
Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Fluminense U201192029
2Vasco da Gama U201191128
3Flamengo U201190227
4Botafogo U201152417
5Bangu U201143415
6Sampaio Correa FE U201143415
7Madureira U201118211
8Nova Iguaçu U201124510
9Boavista U20112369
10Maricá U20112278
11Volta Redonda U20112278
12Portuguesa RJ U20111285

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Nova Iguaçu U20vsFluminense U20
Oct 24Madureira U20vsVasco da Gama U20
Oct 24Sampaio Correa FE U20vsFlamengo U20
Oct 24Bangu U20vsBotafogo U20
Oct 30Vasco da Gama U20vsMadureira U20
Oct 31Flamengo U20vsSampaio Correa FE U20
Oct 31Fluminense U20vsNova Iguaçu U20
Oct 31Botafogo U20vsBangu U20

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 17Fluminense U204 - 1Portuguesa RJ U20
Oct 17Volta Redonda U202 - 1Boavista U20
Oct 17Bangu U202 - 2Madureira U20
Oct 17Botafogo U201 - 0Nova Iguaçu U20
Oct 17Vasco da Gama U203 - 0Sampaio Correa FE U20
Oct 17Flamengo U203 - 0Maricá U20
Oct 13Bangu U203 - 1Botafogo U20
Oct 11Vasco da Gama U204 - 0Flamengo U20

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.