
CompetitionBrazil5 articles
Carioca U20 (Brazil)
Latest Carioca U20 (Brazil) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Carioca U20
Nova Iguaçu U20VSFluminense U20
Oct 24, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
5Articles
12Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
BrazilRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Carioca U20 (Brazil)Sampaio Correa FE U20 vs Flamengo U20 Prediction – Carioca U20 (Brazil) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
Nova Iguaçu U20 vs Fluminense U20 Prediction – Carioca U20 (Brazil) Today◷ 6 hours ago
Madureira U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20 Prediction – Carioca U20 (Brazil) Today◷ 6 hours ago
Botafogo U20 vs Nova Iguaçu U20 Prediction – Carioca U20 (Brazil) Today◷ 5 days ago
Bangu U20 vs Madureira U20 Prediction – Carioca U20 (Brazil) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Fluminense U201192029
Fluminense U2011920292
Vasco da Gama U201191128
Vasco da Gama U2011911283
Flamengo U201190227
Flamengo U2011902274
Botafogo U201152417
Botafogo U2011524175
Bangu U201143415
Bangu U2011434156
Sampaio Correa FE U201143415
Sampaio Correa FE U2011434157
Madureira U201118211
Madureira U2011182118
Nova Iguaçu U201124510
Nova Iguaçu U2011245109
Boavista U20112369
Boavista U2011236910
Maricá U20112278
Maricá U2011227811
Volta Redonda U20112278
Volta Redonda U2011227812
Portuguesa RJ U20111285
Portuguesa RJ U20111285Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Nova Iguaçu U20vsFluminense U20
Oct 24Madureira U20vsVasco da Gama U20
Oct 24Sampaio Correa FE U20vsFlamengo U20
Oct 24Bangu U20vsBotafogo U20
Oct 30Vasco da Gama U20vsMadureira U20
Oct 31Flamengo U20vsSampaio Correa FE U20
Oct 31Fluminense U20vsNova Iguaçu U20
Oct 31Botafogo U20vsBangu U20
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17Fluminense U204 - 1Portuguesa RJ U20
Oct 17Volta Redonda U202 - 1Boavista U20
Oct 17Bangu U202 - 2Madureira U20
Oct 17Botafogo U201 - 0Nova Iguaçu U20
Oct 17Vasco da Gama U203 - 0Sampaio Correa FE U20
Oct 17Flamengo U203 - 0Maricá U20
Oct 13Bangu U203 - 1Botafogo U20
Oct 11Vasco da Gama U204 - 0Flamengo U20
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.