Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Central Youth League (Poland)
CompetitionPoland8 articles

Central Youth League (Poland)

Latest Central Youth League (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Poland
NEXT MATCH
Central Youth League
Miedź Legnica U19VSStal Rzeszów U19
Oct 24, 2026 · 5:00 AM ET
8Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Central Youth League U19
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Legia Warszawa U191173124
2Miedź Legnica U191171322
3Śląsk Wrocław U191163221
4Wisła Kraków U191145217
5Jagiellonia U191152417
6Arkonia U191144316
7Raków Częstochowa U191151516
8Talent Warszawa U191150615
9Zagłębie Lubin U191143415
10Górnik Zabrze U191136215
11Polonia Warszawa U191142514
12Stal Rzeszów U191142514
13Lech Poznań U191141613
14Korona Kielce U191124510
15Escola Varsovia U19112278
16Arka Gdynia U19111376

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Miedź Legnica U19vsStal Rzeszów U19
Oct 24Raków Częstochowa U19vsZagłębie Lubin U19
Oct 24Lech Poznań U19vsTalent Warszawa U19
Oct 24Śląsk Wrocław U19vsWisła Kraków U19
Oct 25Jagiellonia U19vsArkonia U19
Oct 25Escola Varsovia U19vsLegia Warszawa U19
Oct 25Korona Kielce U19vsGórnik Zabrze U19
Oct 25Arka Gdynia U19vsPolonia Warszawa U19

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Talent Warszawa U192 - 1Korona Kielce U19
Oct 18Lech Poznań U193 - 0Escola Varsovia U19
Oct 18Zagłębie Lubin U190 - 1Śląsk Wrocław U19
Oct 18Polonia Warszawa U192 - 3Raków Częstochowa U19
Oct 17Stal Rzeszów U191 - 0Jagiellonia U19
Oct 17Arkonia U191 - 0Arka Gdynia U19
Oct 17Górnik Zabrze U192 - 2Miedź Legnica U19
Oct 17Wisła Kraków U193 - 4Legia Warszawa U19

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.