
CompetitionPoland8 articles
Central Youth League (Poland)
Latest Central Youth League (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Central Youth League
Miedź Legnica U19VSStal Rzeszów U19
Oct 24, 2026 · 5:00 AM ET
8Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Central Youth League (Poland)Śląsk Wrocław U19 vs Wisła Kraków U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today
◷ 11 hours ago · 0 views
Lech Poznań U19 vs Talent Warszawa U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Raków Częstochowa U19 vs Zagłębie Lubin U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Miedź Legnica U19 vs Stal Rzeszów U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today◷ 18 hours ago
Stal Rzeszów U19 vs Jagiellonia U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today◷ 7 days ago
Górnik Zabrze U19 vs Miedź Legnica U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today◷ 7 days ago
Arkonia U19 vs Arka Gdynia U19 Prediction – Central Youth League (Poland) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Central Youth League U19
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Legia Warszawa U191173124
Legia Warszawa U1911731242
Miedź Legnica U191171322
Miedź Legnica U1911713223
Śląsk Wrocław U191163221
Śląsk Wrocław U1911632214
Wisła Kraków U191145217
Wisła Kraków U1911452175
Jagiellonia U191152417
Jagiellonia U1911524176
Arkonia U191144316
Arkonia U1911443167
Raków Częstochowa U191151516
Raków Częstochowa U1911515168
Talent Warszawa U191150615
Talent Warszawa U1911506159
Zagłębie Lubin U191143415
Zagłębie Lubin U19114341510
Górnik Zabrze U191136215
Górnik Zabrze U19113621511
Polonia Warszawa U191142514
Polonia Warszawa U19114251412
Stal Rzeszów U191142514
Stal Rzeszów U19114251413
Lech Poznań U191141613
Lech Poznań U19114161314
Korona Kielce U191124510
Korona Kielce U19112451015
Escola Varsovia U19112278
Escola Varsovia U1911227816
Arka Gdynia U19111376
Arka Gdynia U19111376Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Miedź Legnica U19vsStal Rzeszów U19
Oct 24Raków Częstochowa U19vsZagłębie Lubin U19
Oct 24Lech Poznań U19vsTalent Warszawa U19
Oct 24Śląsk Wrocław U19vsWisła Kraków U19
Oct 25Jagiellonia U19vsArkonia U19
Oct 25Escola Varsovia U19vsLegia Warszawa U19
Oct 25Korona Kielce U19vsGórnik Zabrze U19
Oct 25Arka Gdynia U19vsPolonia Warszawa U19
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Talent Warszawa U192 - 1Korona Kielce U19
Oct 18Lech Poznań U193 - 0Escola Varsovia U19
Oct 18Zagłębie Lubin U190 - 1Śląsk Wrocław U19
Oct 18Polonia Warszawa U192 - 3Raków Częstochowa U19
Oct 17Stal Rzeszów U191 - 0Jagiellonia U19
Oct 17Arkonia U191 - 0Arka Gdynia U19
Oct 17Górnik Zabrze U192 - 2Miedź Legnica U19
Oct 17Wisła Kraków U193 - 4Legia Warszawa U19
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.