
CompetitionScotland7 articles
Championship (Scotland)
Latest Championship (Scotland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Championship
LivingstonVSArbroath
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
7Articles
10Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ScotlandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Championship (Scotland)Raith Rovers vs Inverness CT Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today
◷ 3 hours ago · 0 views
Queen’s Park vs Dunfermline Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Partick vs Stenhousemuir Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Morton vs Ayr Utd Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Livingston vs Arbroath Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Dunfermline vs Partick Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today◷ 4 days ago
Ayr Utd vs Partick Prediction – Championship (Scotland) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →Division1
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Stenhousemuir1072123
Stenhousemuir10721232
Partick1164122
Partick11641223
Raith Rovers1163221
Raith Rovers11632214
Inverness CT1144316
Inverness CT11443165
Dunfermline1036115
Dunfermline10361156
Livingston1142514
Livingston11425147
Ayr Utd1133512
Ayr Utd11335128
Arbroath1132611
Arbroath11326119
Morton112187
Morton11218710
Queen's Park112187
Queen's Park112187Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24LivingstonvsArbroath
Oct 24PartickvsStenhousemuir
Oct 24MortonvsAyr Utd
Oct 24Raith RoversvsInverness CT
Oct 24Queen's ParkvsDunfermline
Oct 27StenhousemuirvsDunfermline
Oct 30StenhousemuirvsLivingston
Oct 31PartickvsMorton
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 20Dunfermline1 - 1Partick
Oct 17Stenhousemuir1 - 1Raith Rovers
Oct 17Dunfermline0 - 0Livingston
Oct 17Inverness CT2 - 0Arbroath
Oct 17Morton2 - 0Queen's Park
Oct 16Ayr Utd0 - 1Partick
Oct 13Queen's Park2 - 1Inverness CT
Oct 10Livingston1 - 2Partick
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.