
CompetitionCzech-Republic9 articles
Czech Liga (Czech-Republic)
Latest Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Czech Liga
ZlinVSSigma Olomouc
Oct 24, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
Czech-RepublicRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Czech Liga (Czech Republic)Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today
◷ 11 hours ago · 0 views
Teplice vs Artis Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Slovan Liberec vs Baník Ostrava Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 11 hours ago
Zbrojovka Brno vs Bohemians 1905 Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 11 hours ago
FK Jablonec vs Plzen Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 5 days ago
Slavia Praha vs Hradec Králové Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 6 days ago
Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice Prediction – Czech Liga (Czech-Republic) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Czech Liga
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Slavia Praha1183027
Slavia Praha11830272
Sigma Olomouc1162320
Sigma Olomouc11623203
Slovan Liberec1162320
Slovan Liberec11623204
Mlada Boleslav1162320
Mlada Boleslav11623205
Zbrojovka Brno1161419
Zbrojovka Brno11614196
Sparta Praha1161419
Sparta Praha11614197
Teplice1152417
Teplice11524178
FK Jablonec1152417
FK Jablonec11524179
Plzen1144316
Plzen114431610
Bohemians 19051043315
Bohemians 1905104331511
Hradec Králové1143415
Hradec Králové114341512
Pardubice1132611
Pardubice113261113
Baník Ostrava1132611
Baník Ostrava113261114
Artis102268
Artis10226815
Slovácko111467
Slovácko11146716
Zlin1101101
Zlin1101101Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24ZlinvsSigma Olomouc
Oct 24Slovan LiberecvsBaník Ostrava
Oct 24TeplicevsArtis
Oct 24Zbrojovka BrnovsBohemians 1905
Oct 24Slavia PrahavsMlada Boleslav
Oct 25Hradec KrálovévsFK Jablonec
Oct 25Sparta PrahavsSlovácko
Oct 25PlzenvsPardubice
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18FK Jablonec2 - 3Plzen
Oct 18Baník Ostrava0 - 0Sparta Praha
Oct 18Slovácko1 - 2Zbrojovka Brno
Oct 17Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Slovan Liberec
Oct 17Pardubice3 - 0Zlin
Oct 17Artis- - -Bohemians 1905
Oct 17Slavia Praha0 - 0Hradec Králové
Oct 17Mlada Boleslav1 - 0Teplice
Top Scorer
Season 20261
M. ŠubertMlada Boleslav6 goals
M. ŠubertMlada Boleslav6 goals2
W. NowakSlavia Praha5 goals
W. NowakSlavia Praha5 goals3
J. MercadoSparta Praha5 goals
J. MercadoSparta Praha5 goals4
D. VašulínZbrojovka Brno5 goals
D. VašulínZbrojovka Brno5 goals5
C. KabongoPlzen5 goals
C. KabongoPlzen5 goals6
A. GhaliSigma Olomouc4 goals
A. GhaliSigma Olomouc4 goals7
E. AyaosiSlavia Praha4 goals
E. AyaosiSlavia Praha4 goals8
J. AlcócerSparta Praha4 goals
J. AlcócerSparta Praha4 goals9
John AutaTeplice4 goals
John AutaTeplice4 goals10
J. KlímaMlada Boleslav4 goals
J. KlímaMlada Boleslav4 goals