Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
CompetitionSweden12 articles

Damallsvenskan (Sweden)

Latest Damallsvenskan (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Sweden
NEXT MATCH
Damallsvenskan
Växjö WVSHäcken W
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Damallsvenskan Women
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Häcken W22201161
2Hammarby W22172353
3Malmö FF W22126442
4Kristianstad W22105735
5AIK W22104834
6Vittsjö W2295832
7Brommapojkarna W221021032
8Djurgården W22831127
9Eskilstuna United W22831127
10Piteå W22661024
11Rosengård W22651123
12Norrköping W22481020
13Växjö W22531418
14Uppsala W2213186

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23Växjö WvsHäcken W
Oct 24Kristianstad WvsMalmö FF W
Oct 24Hammarby WvsDjurgården W
Oct 24Eskilstuna United WvsBrommapojkarna W
Oct 24Norrköping WvsUppsala W
Oct 25Vittsjö WvsPiteå W
Oct 25AIK WvsRosengård W
Oct 31Piteå WvsEskilstuna United W

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Djurgården W3 - 2Piteå W
Oct 18Häcken W3 - 0Hammarby W
Oct 17Eskilstuna United W1 - 2Norrköping W
Oct 17Rosengård W2 - 0Vittsjö W
Oct 17Uppsala W0 - 5Kristianstad W
Oct 17Brommapojkarna W2 - 1Växjö W
Oct 17Malmö FF W3 - 2AIK W
Oct 4Hammarby W2 - 0Brommapojkarna W

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Linda BoamaKristianstad W2 goals
2M. NyhagenHammarby W2 goals
3A. SayerMalmö FF W2 goals
4U. WatanabeDjurgården W2 goals
5M. JohanssonRosengård W2 goals
6E. SigurjónsdóttirKristianstad W2 goals
7I. D'AquilaMalmö FF W2 goals
8E. SørumHammarby W2 goals
9F. SchröderHäcken W2 goals
10S. ReidyHammarby W1 goals