
CompetitionSweden12 articles
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)
Latest Damallsvenskan (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Damallsvenskan
Växjö WVSHäcken W
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Damallsvenskan (Sweden)Norrköping W vs Uppsala W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today
◷ 4 hours ago · 0 views
Eskilstuna United W vs Brommapojkarna W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 4 hours ago
Kristianstad W vs Malmö FF W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Hammarby W vs Djurgården W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Växjö W vs Häcken W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 1 day ago
Djurgården W vs Piteå W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days ago
Häcken W vs Hammarby W Prediction – Damallsvenskan (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Damallsvenskan Women
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Häcken W22201161
Häcken W222011612
Hammarby W22172353
Hammarby W221723533
Malmö FF W22126442
Malmö FF W221264424
Kristianstad W22105735
Kristianstad W221057355
AIK W22104834
AIK W221048346
Vittsjö W2295832
Vittsjö W22958327
Brommapojkarna W221021032
Brommapojkarna W2210210328
Djurgården W22831127
Djurgården W228311279
Eskilstuna United W22831127
Eskilstuna United W2283112710
Piteå W22661024
Piteå W2266102411
Rosengård W22651123
Rosengård W2265112312
Norrköping W22481020
Norrköping W2248102013
Växjö W22531418
Växjö W2253141814
Uppsala W2213186
Uppsala W2213186Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Växjö WvsHäcken W
Oct 24Kristianstad WvsMalmö FF W
Oct 24Hammarby WvsDjurgården W
Oct 24Eskilstuna United WvsBrommapojkarna W
Oct 24Norrköping WvsUppsala W
Oct 25Vittsjö WvsPiteå W
Oct 25AIK WvsRosengård W
Oct 31Piteå WvsEskilstuna United W
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Djurgården W3 - 2Piteå W
Oct 18Häcken W3 - 0Hammarby W
Oct 17Eskilstuna United W1 - 2Norrköping W
Oct 17Rosengård W2 - 0Vittsjö W
Oct 17Uppsala W0 - 5Kristianstad W
Oct 17Brommapojkarna W2 - 1Växjö W
Oct 17Malmö FF W3 - 2AIK W
Oct 4Hammarby W2 - 0Brommapojkarna W
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Linda BoamaKristianstad W2 goals
Linda BoamaKristianstad W2 goals2
M. NyhagenHammarby W2 goals
M. NyhagenHammarby W2 goals3
A. SayerMalmö FF W2 goals
A. SayerMalmö FF W2 goals4
U. WatanabeDjurgården W2 goals
U. WatanabeDjurgården W2 goals5
M. JohanssonRosengård W2 goals
M. JohanssonRosengård W2 goals6
E. SigurjónsdóttirKristianstad W2 goals
E. SigurjónsdóttirKristianstad W2 goals7
I. D'AquilaMalmö FF W2 goals
I. D'AquilaMalmö FF W2 goals8
E. SørumHammarby W2 goals
E. SørumHammarby W2 goals9
F. SchröderHäcken W2 goals
F. SchröderHäcken W2 goals10
S. ReidyHammarby W1 goals
S. ReidyHammarby W1 goals