Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Sweden)
CompetitionSweden8 articles

Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Sweden)

Latest Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Sweden
NEXT MATCH
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Woodys FCVSTord
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
8Articles
14Teams
2Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
North Gotland
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Husqvarna26213266
2Skara26185359
3IFK Skövde26155650
4Ahlafors26137646
5Grebbestad261241040
6Stenungsund26116939
7Herrestads26107937
8Lidköping26961133
9Vänersborgs FK26951232
10Kumla26781129
11Motala26681226
12Tord264101222
13IF Karlstad II26371616
14Vänersborgs IF2623219

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Woodys FCvsTord
Oct 31TordvsWoodys FC

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 17Lidköping3 - 0Tord
Oct 17Kumla3 - 1IF Karlstad II
Oct 17Vänersborgs IF0 - 1IFK Skövde
Oct 17Grebbestad2 - 3Vänersborgs FK
Oct 17Stenungsund2 - 0Husqvarna
Oct 17Skara6 - 2Motala
Oct 17Herrestads2 - 6Ahlafors
Oct 11IF Karlstad II4 - 0Vänersborgs IF

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.