
CompetitionSweden8 articles
Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Sweden)
Latest Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Division 2 - Norra Götaland
Woodys FCVSTord
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
8Articles
14Teams
2Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Division 2 - Norra Götaland (Sweden)Woodys FC vs Tord Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today
◷ 15 hours ago · 0 views
Vänersborgs IF vs IFK Skövde Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today◷ 7 days ago
Stenungsund vs Husqvarna Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today◷ 7 days ago
Skara vs Motala Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today◷ 7 days ago
Lidköping vs Tord Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today◷ 7 days ago
Kumla vs IF Karlstad II Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today◷ 7 days ago
Herrestads vs Ahlafors Prediction – Division 2 – Norra Götaland (Sweden) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →North Gotland
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Husqvarna26213266
Husqvarna262132662
Skara26185359
Skara261853593
IFK Skövde26155650
IFK Skövde261556504
Ahlafors26137646
Ahlafors261376465
Grebbestad261241040
Grebbestad2612410406
Stenungsund26116939
Stenungsund261169397
Herrestads26107937
Herrestads261079378
Lidköping26961133
Lidköping269611339
Vänersborgs FK26951232
Vänersborgs FK2695123210
Kumla26781129
Kumla2678112911
Motala26681226
Motala2668122612
Tord264101222
Tord26410122213
IF Karlstad II26371616
IF Karlstad II2637161614
Vänersborgs IF2623219
Vänersborgs IF2623219Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Woodys FCvsTord
Oct 31TordvsWoodys FC
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 17Lidköping3 - 0Tord
Oct 17Kumla3 - 1IF Karlstad II
Oct 17Vänersborgs IF0 - 1IFK Skövde
Oct 17Grebbestad2 - 3Vänersborgs FK
Oct 17Stenungsund2 - 0Husqvarna
Oct 17Skara6 - 2Motala
Oct 17Herrestads2 - 6Ahlafors
Oct 11IF Karlstad II4 - 0Vänersborgs IF
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.