
CompetitionNorway9 articles
Eliteserien (Norway)
Latest Eliteserien (Norway) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Eliteserien
Bodo/GlimtVSValerenga
Oct 24, 2026 · 10:00 AM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
NorwayRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Eliteserien (Norway)Bodo/Glimt vs Valerenga Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today
◷ 9 hours ago · 0 views
Tromso vs KFUM Oslo Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today◷ 5 days ago
Valerenga vs Brann Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today◷ 5 days ago
Sandefjord vs Lillestrom Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today◷ 5 days ago
Molde vs Start Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today◷ 5 days ago
Sarpsborg 08 FF vs Rosenborg Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today◷ 5 days ago
Viking vs Fredrikstad Prediction – Eliteserien (Norway) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Eliteserien
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Bodo/Glimt23182356
Bodo/Glimt231823562
Viking23182356
Viking231823563
Molde23124740
Molde231247404
Tromso23117540
Tromso231175405
Rosenborg23114837
Rosenborg231148376
Lillestrom23113936
Lillestrom231139367
Brann23921229
Brann239212298
Fredrikstad23851029
Fredrikstad238510299
KFUM Oslo23851029
KFUM Oslo2385102910
Sarpsborg 08 FF2377928
Sarpsborg 08 FF237792811
Valerenga23751126
Valerenga2375112612
Ham-Kam23751126
Ham-Kam2375112613
Sandefjord23661124
Sandefjord2366112414
Aalesund2359924
Aalesund235992415
Kristiansund BK23541419
Kristiansund BK2354141916
Start23441516
Start23441516Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Bodo/GlimtvsValerenga
Oct 24Ham-KamvsRosenborg
Oct 25VikingvsTromso
Oct 25Kristiansund BKvsKFUM Oslo
Oct 25LillestromvsBrann
Oct 25Sarpsborg 08 FFvsAalesund
Oct 25StartvsSandefjord
Oct 25MoldevsFredrikstad
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Tromso1 - 1KFUM Oslo
Oct 18Valerenga3 - 1Brann
Oct 18Molde6 - 1Start
Oct 18Sandefjord0 - 2Lillestrom
Oct 18Sarpsborg 08 FF0 - 3Rosenborg
Oct 17Viking3 - 2Fredrikstad
Oct 17Kristiansund BK1 - 4Aalesund
Oct 17Ham-Kam0 - 2Bodo/Glimt
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.