
CompetitionSweden12 articles
Elitettan (Sweden)
Latest Elitettan (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Elitettan
Örebro SK WVSElfsborg W
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Elitettan (Sweden)Göteborg W vs Enskede W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today
◷ 8 hours ago · 0 views
Alingsås W vs KIF Örebro W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today◷ 8 hours ago
Trelleborg W vs Umeå W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Örebro SK W vs Elfsborg W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Husqvarna W vs Jitex W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Enskede W vs Trelleborg W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days ago
Örebro SK W vs Göteborg W Prediction – Elitettan (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Elitettan
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Elfsborg W22156151
Elfsborg W221561512
KIF Örebro W22162450
KIF Örebro W221624503
Göteborg W22146248
Göteborg W221462484
Linköping W22134543
Linköping W221345435
Umeå W22115638
Umeå W221156386
Trelleborg W2295832
Trelleborg W22958327
Husqvarna W2294931
Husqvarna W22949318
Jitex W2276927
Jitex W22769279
Örebro SK W22751026
Örebro SK W2275102610
Enskede W22741125
Enskede W2274112511
Alingsås W22571022
Alingsås W2257102212
Gamla Upsala W22451317
Gamla Upsala W2245131713
Sandviken W22251511
Sandviken W2225151114
Häcken II W2222188
Häcken II W2222188Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Örebro SK WvsElfsborg W
Oct 24Husqvarna WvsJitex W
Oct 24Trelleborg WvsUmeå W
Oct 24Göteborg WvsEnskede W
Oct 24Alingsås WvsKIF Örebro W
Oct 25Sandviken WvsLinköping W
Oct 25Gamla Upsala WvsHäcken II W
Oct 30Elfsborg WvsAlingsås W
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Enskede W3 - 1Trelleborg W
Oct 18Örebro SK W0 - 4Göteborg W
Oct 17KIF Örebro W7 - 2Jitex W
Oct 17Alingsås W2 - 0Häcken II W
Oct 17Husqvarna W3 - 1Sandviken W
Oct 17Elfsborg W2 - 0Gamla Upsala W
Oct 17Linköping W0 - 0Umeå W
Oct 4Göteborg W2 - 1Alingsås W
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.