Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Elitettan (Sweden)
CompetitionSweden12 articles

Elitettan (Sweden)

Latest Elitettan (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Sweden
NEXT MATCH
Elitettan
Örebro SK WVSElfsborg W
Oct 24, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
12Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Elitettan
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Elfsborg W22156151
2KIF Örebro W22162450
3Göteborg W22146248
4Linköping W22134543
5Umeå W22115638
6Trelleborg W2295832
7Husqvarna W2294931
8Jitex W2276927
9Örebro SK W22751026
10Enskede W22741125
11Alingsås W22571022
12Gamla Upsala W22451317
13Sandviken W22251511
14Häcken II W2222188

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Örebro SK WvsElfsborg W
Oct 24Husqvarna WvsJitex W
Oct 24Trelleborg WvsUmeå W
Oct 24Göteborg WvsEnskede W
Oct 24Alingsås WvsKIF Örebro W
Oct 25Sandviken WvsLinköping W
Oct 25Gamla Upsala WvsHäcken II W
Oct 30Elfsborg WvsAlingsås W

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Enskede W3 - 1Trelleborg W
Oct 18Örebro SK W0 - 4Göteborg W
Oct 17KIF Örebro W7 - 2Jitex W
Oct 17Alingsås W2 - 0Häcken II W
Oct 17Husqvarna W3 - 1Sandviken W
Oct 17Elfsborg W2 - 0Gamla Upsala W
Oct 17Linköping W0 - 0Umeå W
Oct 4Göteborg W2 - 1Alingsås W

Top Scorer

Season 2026
Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.