Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Ettan - Norra (Sweden)
CompetitionSweden9 articles

Ettan - Norra (Sweden)

Latest Ettan - Norra (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Sweden
NEXT MATCH
Ettan - Norra
JärfällaVSHammarby Talang
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:30 PM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
North
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Stockholm Internazionale27194461
2AFC Eskilstuna27155750
3Hammarby Talang27146748
4Arlanda27146748
5Enköping27153948
6FBK Karlstad27137746
7IF Karlstad27128744
8Umeå FC271151138
9Assyriska FF271051235
10Karlberg27961233
11Gefle IF27951332
12Sollentuna276101128
13Vasalund27771328
14Piteå27591324
15Järfälla27641722
16Stocksund27361815

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23JärfällavsHammarby Talang
Oct 24Gefle IFvsFBK Karlstad
Oct 24SollentunavsVasalund
Oct 24IF KarlstadvsStockholm Internazionale
Oct 25KarlbergvsUmeå FC
Oct 25AFC EskilstunavsStocksund
Oct 25Assyriska FFvsArlanda
Oct 25EnköpingvsPiteå

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Hammarby Talang2 - 1IF Karlstad
Oct 18Umeå FC3 - 1Assyriska FF
Oct 18Piteå1 - 1Sollentuna
Oct 18Vasalund0 - 4AFC Eskilstuna
Oct 17Stockholm Internazionale1 - 1Gefle IF
Oct 17FBK Karlstad3 - 1Karlberg
Oct 17Arlanda1 - 3Järfälla
Oct 16Stocksund1 - 3Enköping

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Y. SugitaGefle IF1 goals