
CompetitionSweden9 articles
Ettan - Norra (Sweden)
Latest Ettan - Norra (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Ettan - Norra
JärfällaVSHammarby Talang
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:30 PM ET
9Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Ettan - Norra (Sweden)Sollentuna vs Vasalund Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today
◷ 3 hours ago · 0 views
IF Karlstad vs Stockholm Internazionale Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Gefle IF vs FBK Karlstad Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Järfälla vs Hammarby Talang Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today◷ 1 day ago
Hammarby Talang vs IF Karlstad Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days ago
Umeå FC vs Assyriska FF Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days ago
Piteå vs Sollentuna Prediction – Ettan – Norra (Sweden) Today◷ 5 days agoStandings
View Full Table →North
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Stockholm Internazionale27194461
Stockholm Internazionale271944612
AFC Eskilstuna27155750
AFC Eskilstuna271557503
Hammarby Talang27146748
Hammarby Talang271467484
Arlanda27146748
Arlanda271467485
Enköping27153948
Enköping271539486
FBK Karlstad27137746
FBK Karlstad271377467
IF Karlstad27128744
IF Karlstad271287448
Umeå FC271151138
Umeå FC2711511389
Assyriska FF271051235
Assyriska FF27105123510
Karlberg27961233
Karlberg2796123311
Gefle IF27951332
Gefle IF2795133212
Sollentuna276101128
Sollentuna27610112813
Vasalund27771328
Vasalund2777132814
Piteå27591324
Piteå2759132415
Järfälla27641722
Järfälla2764172216
Stocksund27361815
Stocksund27361815Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23JärfällavsHammarby Talang
Oct 24Gefle IFvsFBK Karlstad
Oct 24SollentunavsVasalund
Oct 24IF KarlstadvsStockholm Internazionale
Oct 25KarlbergvsUmeå FC
Oct 25AFC EskilstunavsStocksund
Oct 25Assyriska FFvsArlanda
Oct 25EnköpingvsPiteå
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Hammarby Talang2 - 1IF Karlstad
Oct 18Umeå FC3 - 1Assyriska FF
Oct 18Piteå1 - 1Sollentuna
Oct 18Vasalund0 - 4AFC Eskilstuna
Oct 17Stockholm Internazionale1 - 1Gefle IF
Oct 17FBK Karlstad3 - 1Karlberg
Oct 17Arlanda1 - 3Järfälla
Oct 16Stocksund1 - 3Enköping
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Y. SugitaGefle IF1 goals
Y. SugitaGefle IF1 goals