Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  Ettan - Södra (Sweden)
CompetitionSweden13 articles

Ettan - Södra (Sweden)

Latest Ettan - Södra (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Sweden
NEXT MATCH
Ettan - Södra
UtsiktenVSTvååker
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
13Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
South
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Trelleborg27186360
2Hässleholms IF27163851
3Atvidabergs FF27138647
4Lund27128744
5AFC Malmo27128744
6Rosengård271010740
7Trollhättan27108938
8Jonkopings Sodra271061136
9Olympic271131336
10Tvååker27981035
11Skövde AIK27810934
12Eskilsminne27961233
13Kristianstad27861330
14Laholm27851429
15Angelholms FF27591324
16Utsikten27261912

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 23UtsiktenvsTvååker
Oct 24EskilsminnevsLund
Oct 24RosengårdvsKristianstad
Oct 24LaholmvsOlympic
Oct 24AFC MalmovsAngelholms FF
Oct 24Hässleholms IFvsSkövde AIK
Oct 24TrollhättanvsJonkopings Sodra
Oct 25TrelleborgvsAtvidabergs FF

Recent Results

Season 2026
Oct 18Kristianstad3 - 1Trollhättan
Oct 18Olympic4 - 1Utsikten
Oct 17Jonkopings Sodra2 - 1AFC Malmo
Oct 17Skövde AIK2 - 2Eskilsminne
Oct 17Atvidabergs FF1 - 2Hässleholms IF
Oct 17Angelholms FF0 - 1Laholm
Oct 17Tvååker1 - 1Rosengård
Oct 16Lund2 - 4Trelleborg

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Y. SugitaGefle IF1 goals