
CompetitionSweden13 articles
Ettan - Södra (Sweden)
Latest Ettan - Södra (Sweden) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
Ettan - Södra
UtsiktenVSTvååker
Oct 23, 2026 · 1:00 PM ET
13Articles
16Teams
8Upcoming
1Top Scorers
2026Season
SwedenRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
Ettan - Södra (Sweden)Trollhättan vs Jonkopings Sodra Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today
◷ 3 hours ago · 0 views
Hässleholms IF vs Skövde AIK Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today◷ 3 hours ago
Rosengård vs Kristianstad Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today◷ 16 hours ago
Laholm vs Olympic Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today◷ 16 hours ago
Eskilsminne vs Lund Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today◷ 16 hours ago
AFC Malmo vs Angelholms FF Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today◷ 16 hours ago
Utsikten vs Tvååker Prediction – Ettan – Södra (Sweden) Today◷ 1 day agoStandings
View Full Table →South
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Trelleborg27186360
Trelleborg271863602
Hässleholms IF27163851
Hässleholms IF271638513
Atvidabergs FF27138647
Atvidabergs FF271386474
Lund27128744
Lund271287445
AFC Malmo27128744
AFC Malmo271287446
Rosengård271010740
Rosengård2710107407
Trollhättan27108938
Trollhättan271089388
Jonkopings Sodra271061136
Jonkopings Sodra2710611369
Olympic271131336
Olympic27113133610
Tvååker27981035
Tvååker2798103511
Skövde AIK27810934
Skövde AIK2781093412
Eskilsminne27961233
Eskilsminne2796123313
Kristianstad27861330
Kristianstad2786133014
Laholm27851429
Laholm2785142915
Angelholms FF27591324
Angelholms FF2759132416
Utsikten27261912
Utsikten27261912Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23UtsiktenvsTvååker
Oct 24EskilsminnevsLund
Oct 24RosengårdvsKristianstad
Oct 24LaholmvsOlympic
Oct 24AFC MalmovsAngelholms FF
Oct 24Hässleholms IFvsSkövde AIK
Oct 24TrollhättanvsJonkopings Sodra
Oct 25TrelleborgvsAtvidabergs FF
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Kristianstad3 - 1Trollhättan
Oct 18Olympic4 - 1Utsikten
Oct 17Jonkopings Sodra2 - 1AFC Malmo
Oct 17Skövde AIK2 - 2Eskilsminne
Oct 17Atvidabergs FF1 - 2Hässleholms IF
Oct 17Angelholms FF0 - 1Laholm
Oct 17Tvååker1 - 1Rosengård
Oct 16Lund2 - 4Trelleborg
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Y. SugitaGefle IF1 goals
Y. SugitaGefle IF1 goals