
CompetitionArmenia7 articles
First League (Armenia)
Latest First League (Armenia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
First League
BKMA IIVSArarat II
Oct 29, 2026 · 7:00 AM ET
7Articles
14Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
ArmeniaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
First League (Armenia)Bentonit Ijevan vs Sardarapat 2 Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today
◷ 4 days ago · 0 views
Pyunik II vs Olympia Yerevan Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Mika vs Araks Ararat Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak II Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Banants II vs Andranik Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Hayq vs Lernayin Artsakh Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Ararat-Armenia II vs Ararat II Prediction – First League (Armenia) Today◷ 4 days agoStandings
View Full Table →First League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Olympia Yerevan972023
Olympia Yerevan9720232
Andranik1071222
Andranik10712223
BKMA II961219
BKMA II9612194
Bentonit Ijevan953118
Bentonit Ijevan9531185
Araks Ararat943215
Araks Ararat9432156
Lernayin Artsakh1050515
Lernayin Artsakh10505157
Mika1042414
Mika10424148
Pyunik II1033412
Pyunik II10334129
Shirak II931510
Shirak II93151010
Ararat II831410
Ararat II83141011
Sardarapat 2103079
Sardarapat 210307912
Banants II101548
Banants II10154813
Noah II91356
Noah II9135614
Ararat-Armenia II100373
Ararat-Armenia II100373Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 29BKMA IIvsArarat II
Nov 1Ararat-Armenia IIvsHayq
Nov 2Araks AraratvsBanants II
Nov 2AndranikvsBentonit Ijevan
Nov 2Ararat IIvsMika
Nov 2Noah IIvsPyunik II
Nov 3Olympia YerevanvsBKMA II
Nov 3Shirak IIvsArarat-Armenia II
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Bentonit Ijevan3 - 2Sardarapat 2
Oct 20Lernayin Artsakh5 - 0Shirak II
Oct 20Mika2 - 0Araks Ararat
Oct 20Pyunik II1 - 1Olympia Yerevan
Oct 19Banants II1 - 2Andranik
Oct 19Hayq- - -Lernayin Artsakh
Oct 19Ararat-Armenia II3 - 3Ararat II
Oct 14Shirak II3 - 4BKMA II
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.