
CompetitionMacedonia7 articles
First League (Macedonia)
Latest First League (Macedonia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
First League
SileksVSShkëndija Haraçinë
Oct 23, 2026 · 8:00 AM ET
7Articles
10Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
MacedoniaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
First League (Macedonia)Shkendija vs Vardar Skopje Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today
◷ 17 hours ago · 0 views
Struga vs Skopje Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today◷ 22 hours ago
Sileks vs Shkëndija Haraçinë Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today◷ 2 days ago
Aresimi vs Tikveš Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today◷ 4 days ago
Bashkimi Kumanovo vs Sileks Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today◷ 5 days ago
Bregalnica Štip vs Vardar Skopje Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today◷ 6 days ago
Shkëndija Haraçinë vs Struga Prediction – First League (Macedonia) Today◷ 7 days agoStandings
View Full Table →First League
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Shkendija1072123
Shkendija10721232
Struga1062220
Struga10622203
Vardar Skopje1062220
Vardar Skopje10622204
Tikveš1045117
Tikveš10451175
Shkëndija Haraçinë1042414
Shkëndija Haraçinë10424146
Sileks1034313
Sileks10343137
Bregalnica Štip1031610
Bregalnica Štip10316108
Aresimi1024410
Aresimi10244109
Bashkimi Kumanovo102177
Bashkimi Kumanovo10217710
Skopje100373
Skopje100373Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23SileksvsShkëndija Haraçinë
Oct 24StrugavsSkopje
Oct 24ShkendijavsVardar Skopje
Oct 25AresimivsBregalnica Štip
Oct 25TikvešvsBashkimi Kumanovo
Oct 31Vardar SkopjevsStruga
Oct 31SkopjevsSileks
Oct 31Bregalnica ŠtipvsShkendija
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 19Aresimi1 - 1Tikveš
Oct 18Skopje1 - 3Shkendija
Oct 18Bashkimi Kumanovo0 - 3Sileks
Oct 17Bregalnica Štip0 - 1Vardar Skopje
Oct 17Shkëndija Haraçinë0 - 2Struga
Oct 12Bashkimi Kumanovo2 - 1Struga
Oct 11Skopje1 - 2Vardar Skopje
Oct 11Shkëndija Haraçinë1 - 1Shkendija
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.