
CompetitionRussia10 articles
First League (Russia)
Latest First League (Russia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
First League
Torpedo MoskvaVSRotor Volgograd
Oct 23, 2026 · 11:00 AM ET
10Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
0Top Scorers
2026Season
RussiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
First League (Russia)Arsenal Tula vs KAMAZ Prediction – First League (Russia) Today
◷ 1 hour ago · 0 views
Tekstilshchik vs FC Sochi Prediction – First League (Russia) Today◷ 6 hours ago
FC UFA vs Nizhny Novgorod Prediction – First League (Russia) Today◷ 15 hours ago
Ska-khabarovsk vs Enisey Prediction – First League (Russia) Today◷ 22 hours ago
Torpedo Moskva vs Rotor Volgograd Prediction – First League (Russia) Today◷ 1 day ago
Ska-khabarovsk vs Volga Ulyanovsk Prediction – First League (Russia) Today◷ 5 days ago
KAMAZ vs FK Neftekhimik Prediction – First League (Russia) Today◷ 6 days agoStandings
View Full Table →Regular Season
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Nizhny Novgorod14121137
Nizhny Novgorod141211372
FC Sochi1492329
FC Sochi14923293
Torpedo Moskva1483327
Torpedo Moskva14833274
Spartak Kostroma1483327
Spartak Kostroma14833275
Veles1583427
Veles15834276
Ural1474325
Ural14743257
FC UFA1456321
FC UFA14563218
Shinnik Yaroslavl1448220
Shinnik Yaroslavl14482209
Rotor Volgograd1453618
Rotor Volgograd145361810
Volga Ulyanovsk1553718
Volga Ulyanovsk155371811
Arsenal Tula1444616
Arsenal Tula144461612
Chelyabinsk1443715
Chelyabinsk144371513
Enisey1435614
Enisey143561414
KAMAZ1434713
KAMAZ143471315
Leningradets1434713
Leningradets143471316
FK Neftekhimik14401012
FK Neftekhimik1440101217
Tekstilshchik1424810
Tekstilshchik142481018
Ska-khabarovsk141497
Ska-khabarovsk141497Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 23Torpedo MoskvavsRotor Volgograd
Oct 24Ska-khabarovskvsEnisey
Oct 24FC UFAvsNizhny Novgorod
Oct 24TekstilshchikvsFC Sochi
Oct 24Arsenal TulavsKAMAZ
Oct 24Shinnik YaroslavlvsSpartak Kostroma
Oct 24FK NeftekhimikvsLeningradets
Oct 24ChelyabinskvsUral
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18Veles1 - 1Shinnik Yaroslavl
Oct 18Tekstilshchik2 - 1Chelyabinsk
Oct 18Ural1 - 2Nizhny Novgorod
Oct 18Ska-khabarovsk1 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk
Oct 17Spartak Kostroma2 - 0Leningradets
Oct 17KAMAZ2 - 1FK Neftekhimik
Oct 17FC UFA2 - 0Arsenal Tula
Oct 17Enisey1 - 2Torpedo Moskva
Top Scorer
Season 2026Top scorer data is not available for this league and season yet.