
CompetitionCroatia5 articles
HNL (Croatia)
Latest HNL (Croatia) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
HNL
HNK GoricaVSNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Oct 24, 2026 · 9:00 AM ET
5Articles
10Teams
8Upcoming
20Top Scorers
2026Season
CroatiaRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
HNL (Croatia)HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Prediction – HNL (Croatia) Today
◷ 6 hours ago · 0 views
NK Slaven Belupo vs Dinamo Zagreb Prediction – HNL (Croatia) Today◷ 4 days ago
NK Osijek vs HNK Gorica Prediction – HNL (Croatia) Today◷ 5 days ago
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Istra 1961 Prediction – HNL (Croatia) Today◷ 6 days ago
Rudes vs HNK Rijeka Prediction – HNL (Croatia) Today◷ 1 week agoStandings
View Full Table →HNL
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
HNK Hajduk Split1071222
HNK Hajduk Split10712222
Dinamo Zagreb961219
Dinamo Zagreb9612193
NK Varazdin1053218
NK Varazdin10532184
NK Osijek1052317
NK Osijek10523175
HNK Rijeka952217
HNK Rijeka9522176
Istra 19611033412
Istra 196110334127
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1031610
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb10316108
NK Slaven Belupo1031610
NK Slaven Belupo10316109
Rudes102177
Rudes10217710
HNK Gorica101366
HNK Gorica101366Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24HNK GoricavsNK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Oct 24Dinamo ZagrebvsHNK Rijeka
Oct 24Istra 1961vsHNK Hajduk Split
Oct 24NK VarazdinvsNK Slaven Belupo
Oct 25NK OsijekvsRudes
Oct 31HNK RijekavsNK Varazdin
Oct 31HNK Hajduk SplitvsHNK Gorica
Oct 31NK Lokomotiva ZagrebvsNK Osijek
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 18NK Slaven Belupo1 - 5Dinamo Zagreb
Oct 18HNK Hajduk Split1 - 0NK Varazdin
Oct 17NK Osijek1 - 1HNK Gorica
Oct 17NK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 0Istra 1961
Oct 16Rudes1 - 2HNK Rijeka
Oct 11NK Slaven Belupo4 - 1HNK Rijeka
Oct 11NK Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 1NK Varazdin
Oct 10NK Osijek1 - 3Istra 1961
Top Scorer
Season 20261
D. BeljoDinamo Zagreb12 goals
D. BeljoDinamo Zagreb12 goals2
E. FrederiksenIstra 19617 goals
E. FrederiksenIstra 19617 goals3
I. NestorovskiNK Slaven Belupo7 goals
I. NestorovskiNK Slaven Belupo7 goals4
A. LeónNK Osijek6 goals
A. LeónNK Osijek6 goals5
N. OmerovićNK Osijek5 goals
N. OmerovićNK Osijek5 goals6
D. Adu-AdjeiHNK Rijeka4 goals
D. Adu-AdjeiHNK Rijeka4 goals7
H. JaganjacIstra 19614 goals
H. JaganjacIstra 19614 goals8
L. MamićNK Varazdin4 goals
L. MamićNK Varazdin4 goals9
M. ŠegoHNK Hajduk Split4 goals
M. ŠegoHNK Hajduk Split4 goals10
B. BogojevićHNK Gorica4 goals
B. BogojevićHNK Gorica4 goals