
CompetitionPoland14 articles
III Liga - Group 1 (Poland)
Latest III Liga - Group 1 (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
III Liga - Group 1
Wisła Płock IIVSZąbkovia Ząbki
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
14Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
III Liga - Group 1 (Poland)Wigry Suwałki vs Weszlo Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today
◷ 1 hour ago · 0 views
Polonia Lidzbark Warm. vs ŁKS Łódź II Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today◷ 1 hour ago
Olimpia Zambrów vs Mławianka Mława Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Swit vs Troszyn Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Olimpia Elbląg vs Jagiellonia II Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki vs Lechia T. Mazowiecki Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Wisła Płock II vs Ząbkovia Ząbki Prediction – III Liga – Group 1 (Poland) Today◷ 22 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →Group I
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Weszlo13102132
Weszlo131021322
Wigry Suwałki1384128
Wigry Suwałki13841283
Swit1372423
Swit13724234
Pelikan Łowicz1372423
Pelikan Łowicz13724235
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki1363421
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki13634216
Wisła Płock II1363421
Wisła Płock II13634217
Ząbkovia Ząbki1363421
Ząbkovia Ząbki13634218
Warta Sieradz1363421
Warta Sieradz13634219
Olimpia Zambrów1362520
Olimpia Zambrów136252010
Olimpia Elbląg1352617
Olimpia Elbląg135261711
Jagiellonia II1344516
Jagiellonia II134451612
Widzew II1343615
Widzew II134361513
ŁKS Łódź II1343615
ŁKS Łódź II134361514
Lechia T. Mazowiecki1342714
Lechia T. Mazowiecki134271415
Mławianka Mława1341813
Mławianka Mława134181316
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.1333712
Polonia Lidzbark Warm.133371217
Troszyn1325611
Troszyn132561118
Łomża1303103
Łomża1303103Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Wisła Płock IIvsZąbkovia Ząbki
Oct 24Mazovia Minsk MazowieckivsLechia T. Mazowiecki
Oct 24Olimpia ElblągvsJagiellonia II
Oct 24Olimpia ZambrówvsMławianka Mława
Oct 24SwitvsTroszyn
Oct 24Wigry SuwałkivsWeszlo
Oct 24Polonia Lidzbark Warm.vsŁKS Łódź II
Oct 24Warta SieradzvsPelikan Łowicz
Recent Results
Season 2026Oct 21Widzew II0 - 1Warta Sieradz
Oct 18Weszlo3 - 2Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
Oct 18Troszyn1 - 1Ząbkovia Ząbki
Oct 18Lechia T. Mazowiecki1 - 1Widzew II
Oct 18Jagiellonia II1 - 3Swit
Oct 17Warta Sieradz2 - 1Wisła Płock II
Oct 17Mławianka Mława3 - 2Polonia Lidzbark Warm.
Oct 17Łomża0 - 2Olimpia Zambrów
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals
Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals2
Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals
Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals