Home  ›  Match Centre  ›  Competition  ›  III Liga - Group 2 (Poland)
CompetitionPoland17 articles

III Liga - Group 2 (Poland)

Latest III Liga - Group 2 (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.

⌖ Poland
NEXT MATCH
III Liga - Group 2
Chemik BydgoszczVSUnia Swarzędz
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
17Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Group II
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1Polonia Środa13103033
2Luzino1391328
3Wda Świecie1373324
4Kluczevia Stargard1271422
5Stargard Szczeciński1354419
6Bałtyk Koszalin1354419
7Lech Poznań II1253418
8Noteć Czarnków1352617
9Kalisz1345417
10Grom Nowy Staw1351716
11Elana Toruń1344516
12Unia Swarzędz1343615
13Gedania Gdansk1336415
14Flota Świnoujście1342714
15Chemik Bydgoszcz1326512
16Victoria Września1326512
17Lipno Stęszew1332811
18Kotwica Kórnik1332811

Upcoming Fixtures

Season 2026
Oct 24Chemik BydgoszczvsUnia Swarzędz
Oct 24Bałtyk KoszalinvsElana Toruń
Oct 24LuzinovsLech Poznań II
Oct 24Kotwica KórnikvsWda Świecie
Oct 24Lipno StęszewvsGedania Gdansk
Oct 24Stargard SzczecińskivsGrom Nowy Staw
Oct 24KaliszvsPolonia Środa
Oct 24Kluczevia StargardvsFlota Świnoujście

Recent Results

Season 2026
No recent results are available for this league and season.

Top Scorer

Season 2026
1Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals
2Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals