
CompetitionPoland17 articles
III Liga - Group 2 (Poland)
Latest III Liga - Group 2 (Poland) news, fixtures, results, standings, and updates.
NEXT MATCH
III Liga - Group 2
Chemik BydgoszczVSUnia Swarzędz
Oct 24, 2026 · 6:00 AM ET
17Articles
18Teams
8Upcoming
2Top Scorers
2026Season
PolandRegion
Latest News & Analysis
View All News →
III Liga - Group 2 (Poland)Victoria Września vs Noteć Czarnków Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today
◷ 17 hours ago · 0 views
Kluczevia Stargard vs Flota Świnoujście Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Kalisz vs Polonia Środa Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Stargard Szczeciński vs Grom Nowy Staw Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today◷ 17 hours ago
Lipno Stęszew vs Gedania Gdansk Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Kotwica Kórnik vs Wda Świecie Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today◷ 21 hours ago
Luzino vs Lech Poznań II Prediction – III Liga – Group 2 (Poland) Today◷ 22 hours agoStandings
View Full Table →Group II
#TeamMPWDLPTS
1
Polonia Środa13103033
Polonia Środa131030332
Luzino1391328
Luzino13913283
Wda Świecie1373324
Wda Świecie13733244
Kluczevia Stargard1271422
Kluczevia Stargard12714225
Stargard Szczeciński1354419
Stargard Szczeciński13544196
Bałtyk Koszalin1354419
Bałtyk Koszalin13544197
Lech Poznań II1253418
Lech Poznań II12534188
Noteć Czarnków1352617
Noteć Czarnków13526179
Kalisz1345417
Kalisz134541710
Grom Nowy Staw1351716
Grom Nowy Staw135171611
Elana Toruń1344516
Elana Toruń134451612
Unia Swarzędz1343615
Unia Swarzędz134361513
Gedania Gdansk1336415
Gedania Gdansk133641514
Flota Świnoujście1342714
Flota Świnoujście134271415
Chemik Bydgoszcz1326512
Chemik Bydgoszcz132651216
Victoria Września1326512
Victoria Września132651217
Lipno Stęszew1332811
Lipno Stęszew133281118
Kotwica Kórnik1332811
Kotwica Kórnik1332811Upcoming Fixtures
Season 2026Oct 24Chemik BydgoszczvsUnia Swarzędz
Oct 24Bałtyk KoszalinvsElana Toruń
Oct 24LuzinovsLech Poznań II
Oct 24Kotwica KórnikvsWda Świecie
Oct 24Lipno StęszewvsGedania Gdansk
Oct 24Stargard SzczecińskivsGrom Nowy Staw
Oct 24KaliszvsPolonia Środa
Oct 24Kluczevia StargardvsFlota Świnoujście
Recent Results
Season 2026No recent results are available for this league and season.
Top Scorer
Season 20261
Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals
Michal KorbaMławianka Mława1 goals2
Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals
Igor KuchtaKalisz1 goals